CDT Sek Sports Academy - 07 abril 2018Informe de Participantes |
FHT |
JINETE / AMAZONA PROPIETARIO / CRIADOR |
L.D.N L.A.C. |
CABALLO PADRE / MADRE / AÑO / SEXO / CAPA / RAZA |
PRUEBA |
---|---|---|---|---|
AGUADO MAYORAL, Marta MONICA MAYORAL FIGUEROA / - |
240661
128496 |
IMPORTANTE BARI - / - / 2003 / TORDA / - |
Alevines Equipos |
|
ALCOCER JAQUOTOT, Alonso - / - |
UCJC_DC_010
MA11520 |
ESPARTACUS - / - / 2003 / CASTAÑA / CRUZ |
A.P. Preliminar | SOCIAL |
|
ALCOCER JAQUOTOT, Cayetana - / - |
328867
UCJC_DC_C004 |
COCHINELL - / - / / - / - |
A.P. Preliminar | SOCIAL |
|
ANDRÉS TORREBLANCA, Alejandro - / - |
UCJC_DC_006
MA11520 |
ESPARTACUS - / - / 2003 / CASTAÑA / CRUZ |
A.P. Preliminar | SOCIAL |
|
ANDRÉS TORREBLANCA, Alfonso - / - |
UCJC_DC_001
MA11520 |
ESPARTACUS - / - / 2003 / CASTAÑA / CRUZ |
A.P. Preliminar | SOCIAL |
|
BOLGER WILSON, Coby C.J. BOLGER WILSON / - |
31140
115980 |
GENTLE D ZHIVAGO / OLYMPIA-W / 2011 / CASTAÑA / KWPN |
Clásica 1 |
|
CARAVACA ARANGO, Miguel Ángel - / - |
MA27060
UCJC_DC_C002 |
NEKLINE - / - / / - / - |
A.P. Preliminar | SOCIAL |
|
DE CARDENAS DE LA MATA, Lucía LUCIA DE CARDENAS DE LA MATA / - |
60181
128509 |
PINTOR - / - / 2003 / CASTAÑA / LUSIT |
Clásica 1 |
|
DÍAZ BOZA, Alejandro JUAN DIAZ MACHIN / HERMANOS BATRES |
102544
113377 |
INDICO XVI CALIFA XXXVI / WANDA / 2008 / TORDA / PRE |
Gran Premio |
|
EHLE, Julia KARIN TERSCHUUR / - |
150961
26299 |
BILLY BOB - / - / 2001 / BAYO / CRUZ |
A.P. Preliminar | SOCIAL |
|
EHLE, Julia - / - |
150961
NOLIC_029 |
BARBARO - / - / / - / - |
A.P. Preliminar | SOCIAL |
|
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, Noah ESCUELAS HÍPICAS ARANGO / - |
246620
129463 |
TORMENTA - / - / 1998 / CASTAÑA / CRUZ |
A.P. Preliminar | SOCIAL |
|
ITURBE GONZÁLEZ, Sol SOL ITURBE GONALEZ / - |
69947
122995 |
CAMARON - / - / 2013 / CASTAÑA / CDE |
5 años - Preliminar |
|
LARRAÑAGA ZAPATER, Daniel DANIEL LARRAÑAGA ZAPATER / - |
108071
116197 |
CARAMELO - / - / 2001 / TORDA / CRUZ |
Grado IV - Equipos |
|
MARCOS VALVERDE, Carlota - / - |
UCJC_DC_009
UCJC_DC_C002 |
NEKLINE - / - / / - / - |
A.P. Preliminar | SOCIAL |
|
MÁRQUEZ PÉREZ, Francisco Javier VERMONT 360 / DAVID RODRIGUEZ ABAD |
229416
126213 |
EMPORIO III BOTICARIO XXIII / AJEDREA / 2004 / TORDA / PRE |
J0* Equipos | OPEN |
|
MÉNDEZ GARCÍA, María FR / FR |
124284
129672 |
ARPON VI BENZU I / EMOCIONADA / 2012 / ALAZANA / PRE |
Alevines Equipos | OPEN |
|
MENENDEZ TOLOSA, Tatiana ESCUELAS HÍPICAS ARANGO / - |
UCJC_DC_008
129463 |
TORMENTA - / - / 1998 / CASTAÑA / CRUZ |
A.P. Preliminar | SOCIAL |
|
MONTAMARTA BARTET, Mercedes - / - |
247817
127484 |
WISH YOU WELL POLANSKY / ROSEANNE / 2003 / ALAZANA / KWPN |
Clásica 1 |
|
MORELLI SÁNCHEZ-PALACIOS, Alessia ESCUELAS ARANGO / - |
234729
129222 |
LIGHT - / - / 2005 / TORDA / PONI |
A.P. Preliminar | SOCIAL |
|
NOVAL DEL VALLE, Sofía - / - |
MA42309
UCJC_DC_C003 |
ELISA - / - / / - / - |
A.P. Preliminar | SOCIAL |
|
ORTIZ VENTURA, Andrea JUAN ANTONIO ORTIZ LOZANO / PLATERO |
MA55760
115014 |
PLATERO XVI CONDE XV / TROYA II / 2007 / NEGRA / PRE |
J0* Equipos | OPEN |
|
PÉREZ COBOS, Alejandra MARIANO CHICO MARTIN / - |
153968
112503 |
ALUNARA - / - / 2008 / TORDA / CRUZ |
Infantiles Equipos |
|
PEREZ CONTRERAS, Lucia PEREZ CONTRERAS / Y.PEDROSILLO |
218429
129202 |
JUNCO XCIII MELODICO II / INDRA / 2008 / TORDA / PRE |
Infantiles Equipos | OPEN |
|
POZO GUERRERO, Miguel Angel Y.J.F.MIÑO,S.L. / Y.J.F.MIÑO,S.L. |
231638
49552 |
ESCOGIDO J.F ROMERO XX / ESCOGIDA XXX / 2004 / CASTAÑA / PRE |
Clásica 1 |
|
RUBIO BOLGER, Luz COBY BOLGER WILSON / LAC INTERNACIONAL |
195463
23195 |
FLAVIO CHANSON / BALLYKASKIN SKY / 2003 / CASTAÑA / CDE |
Infantiles Equipos |
|
SÁNCHEZ VALENTÍN, Iván FEDERICO MOLINA CRUZ / PEDRO PASSANHA |
328230
80506 |
VIETO ESTOIRO / OXARIA / 2002 / TORDA / LUSIT |
Clásica 1 |
|
SANTISTEBAN DE LA CRUZ, Eva ELISABETH DE LA CRUZ VALERO / - |
221149
69714 |
ROMERO - / - / 2002 / TORDA / A.H.Á. |
Alevines Equipos | OPEN |
|
SÚAREZ, Paula KARIN TERSCHUUR / - |
UCJC_DC_007
26299 |
BILLY BOB - / - / 2001 / BAYO / CRUZ |
A.P. Preliminar | SOCIAL |
|
URQUIJO FERNÁNDEZ DE ARAOZ, Pedro PILAR BARREIRO DOMINGUEZ / TODA |
15903
127217 |
BOMBAY ISAR DEL MASSET / BORN TO JUMP X IXION / 2011 / TORDA / CDE |
San Jorge |
|
VALDERRAMA REGIDOR, Marta - / - |
215759
112332 |
CAPITAL - / - / 2007 / CASTAÑA / P.S.I. |
A.P. Preliminar | SOCIAL |
|
YAGÜE ANTELO, Mia ELISABETH DE LA CRUZ VALERO / - |
235900
69714 |
ROMERO - / - / 2002 / TORDA / A.H.Á. |
Alevines Equipos |