1
|
LLANTADA COSSE, Inés - TENTATION DES SABLES
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
60.77
|
250,00 €
|
2
|
VILLAPALOS RODRÍGUEZ, Mario - RODAS DO PEGULLAL
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
61.11
|
170,00 €
|
3
|
ÁLVAREZ-FERMOSEL MORALES, Juan Ignacio [ABS · G.P. AZUL] - OLIVERO DEL PAS
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
61.32
|
150,00 €
|
4
|
CENTENERA SAMPER, Santiago - ROMINA DE OLID
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
62.09
|
125,00 €
|
5
|
BELA KINDELAN, María - EVERYTHING
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
64.82
|
100,00 €
|
6
|
CENTENERA SAMPER, Santiago - PEGASO FM
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
66.27
|
85,00 €
|
7
|
DE COURSON DE LA VILLENEUVE, Victoire - VILKY DU TEMPLE
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
67.35
|
70,00 €
|
8
|
ARES GÓMEZ, Miguel [ABS] - CHEROKEE Z
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
70.03
|
60,00 €
|
9
|
ANTEQUERA REGALADO, Ricardo - DON ROSARIO
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
70.13
|
50,00 €
|
10
|
FERNÁNDEZ REY, Luis [ABS · FR3 SPORTHORSE] - GULLIVER DE DUERO
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
70.18
|
40,00 €
|
11
|
RICO DE SANTIAGO, Ignacio - PIOLIN JGF
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
71.44
|
40,00 €
|
12
|
GARCIA-TORRES BODELON, Emilio - BLACKY DU GISORS
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
73.37
|
40,00 €
|
13
|
MASSÓ GEA, Cristina - ISECA
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
73.58
|
40,00 €
|
14
|
HENRÍQUEZ DE LUNA ALVAREZ-MENDIZABAL, Rafael - DUTCHCICOLLE Z
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
74.79
|
40,00 €
|
15
|
TRAVNER, Hana - DUKA'S UNIJA
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
75.31
|
40,00 €
|
16
|
HENRÍQUEZ DE LUNA ALVAREZ-MENDIZABAL, Rafael - COLT 24
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
75.34
|
40,00 €
|
17
|
JUÁREZ BLASCO, Jorge - CORRADINO
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
75.63
|
40,00 €
|
18
|
PRUDENCIO BAIDES, Rocío - CARDHU
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
76.28
|
40,00 €
|
19
|
BAYARRI MOORE, Noelia [ADU] - TABASCO
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
78.69
|
-
|
20
|
GIL GÓMEZ, Alvaro [ABS · ALAMEDA AZUL] - DODI DEL MASET
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
80.3
|
-
|
21
|
LONGLEY FERNANZ, Jessica - IGUAZU YAR
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
80.38
|
-
|
22
|
JUÁREZ BLASCO, Jorge - U-WATCH
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
80.45
|
-
|
23
|
CARRILLO DE MENDOZA OSBORNE, Diana - ANTARES DE LA MAILLE
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
80.95
|
-
|
24
|
LÓPEZ DE LA SERNA, Gaella - VERY DU MARAIS
|
|
1 (0+1T)
|
81.03
|
-
|
25
|
IZQUIERDO CRESPO, Javier - LANDE
|
|
1 (0+1T)
|
81.14
|
-
|
26
|
GÓMEZ PÉREZ, David Jesús - CASSIENA
|
|
1 (0+1T)
|
81.7
|
-
|
27
|
MARTÍN DÍAZ, Francisco - GEORGE
|
|
1 (0+1T)
|
82.64
|
-
|
28
|
MARTINEZ DE IRUJO CASANOVA, Luis - INETA DEL MASET
|
|
1 (0+1T)
|
83.98
|
-
|
29
|
FERNÁNDEZ REY, Jaime - FLEURUS
|
|
1 (0+1T)
|
84.32
|
-
|
30
|
DE WIT GUZMÁN, Juan Antonio - CHELLO VH MOLENHOF Z
|
|
2 (0+2T)
|
86.79
|
-
|
31
|
CARRILLO DE MENDOZA OSBORNE, Diana - G-STAR
|
|
2 (0+2T)
|
87.84
|
-
|
32
|
ZACCAGNINI IZQUIERDO, Rocío - AS DE TM
|
|
3 (0+3T)
|
92.48
|
-
|
33
|
ÁLVAREZ-FERMOSEL MORALES, Juan Ignacio [ABS · G.P. AZUL] - DALVINOS
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
60.76
|
-
|
34
|
MATEOS BERNALDEZ, Pedro Antonio - GAZELLE B
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
61.17
|
-
|
35
|
VÁZQUEZ AYMERICH, Alfonso [ADU] - AMELIA
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
63.57
|
-
|
36
|
MATOSSIAN OSORIO, Jaime - HUSAR DE QUIJAS
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
64.31
|
-
|
37
|
GARGALLO GARCÍA, Victoria [ABS · SOMOSAGUAS] - CHABLIS V/D VERBINDINGSHOEVE
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
67.42
|
-
|
38
|
GARCIA-TORRES SOLANO, Emilio - FEMME FATALE VAN'T STEENJE
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
68.55
|
-
|
39
|
GREDILLA PEREDA, Alfonso - VISON D’ELLE
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
70.49
|
-
|
40
|
PRADO ABRISQUETA, Casilda [ADU] - HERBIE VAN OVERIS
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
74.96
|
-
|
41
|
CORSINI FUHRMANN, Sofía - CARON Z
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
75.66
|
-
|
42
|
MADRIGAL ARTEAGA, Teresa [ESIC University] - SOLOGNIOT DES ROCHES
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
75.86
|
-
|
43
|
LÓPEZ MORALES, Alvaro - CALISTO 33
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
76.26
|
-
|
44
|
CASTRO ROMÁN, Alvaro [ABS] - SAVOY
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
79.77
|
-
|
45
|
CABANAS GODINO, Luis - ATOMA
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
80.02
|
-
|
46
|
ÁLVAREZ AMARO, Hugo - ZACATENO
|
|
5 (4+1T)
|
81.53
|
-
|
47
|
BLANCO GONZÁLEZ, José María [ADU · EQUIPO C] - HIPICAN.COM QUALOUBET DE LAUME
|
|
5 (4+1T)
|
82.41
|
-
|
48
|
MORENO RODRÍGUEZ-YRIZABAL, Sofía [Pontificia Comillas] - CAPICUA
|
|
5 (4+1T)
|
82.77
|
-
|
49
|
SANZ URMENETA, Aurora [ABS] - VERONICA CAS
|
|
5 (4+1T)
|
83.5
|
-
|
50
|
HONRUBIA ALVARIÑO, Miguel - JEFF
|
|
5 (4+1T)
|
83.85
|
-
|
51
|
IRIARTE MUÑOZ-SECA, Lucía - LLALIA DE BUZALEN
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
77.48
|
-
|
52
|
RAVELO GARCÍA, Candela [OPE] - ICANTHE
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
79.94
|
-
|
53
|
AGUIRRE JUARROS, Santiago - ESPERANTO VAN PAEMEL
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
80.08
|
-
|
54
|
HIDALGO JIMÉNEZ, Adrián - MOMBASSA
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
80.67
|
-
|
55
|
BELLISCO CIVANTOS, Sofía - SOLVEGE DU MARAIS
|
|
8 (4+4T)
|
95.07
|
-
|
56
|
LÓPEZ MORALES, Alvaro - ARWEN VALLE VIÑUELAS
|
|
9 (4+5T)
|
97.11
|
-
|
57
|
GUILLÉN MARTEL, José - QUIDITH DE BELHEME
|
|
12 (12+0T)
|
78.85
|
-
|
58
|
MARQUIEGUI DIAZ-CANEJA, José Mª - BEAUJOULAIX VAN UILENHOF
|
|
12 (8+4T)
|
94.92
|
-
|
59
|
SERRANO USÓN, Sara - TIO PEIO
|
|
12 (8+4T)
|
96.19
|
-
|
60
|
COUSO AZNAR, José Francisco - PERLA NEGRA DE COUSO
|
|
13 (12+1T)
|
82.02
|
-
|
61
|
SERRAHIMA DE BEDOYA, Adriana - EXTRA DE RUYCO
|
|
13 (12+1T)
|
82.89
|
-
|
62
|
SANZ URMENETA, Aurora [ABS] - DI SARONNO
|
|
13 (8+5T)
|
98.3
|
-
|
63
|
LUACES JIMÉNEZ-ALFARO, Joaquín - CAMERAD Z
|
|
14 (12+2T)
|
88.73
|
-
|
64
|
CABANAS ARRATE, Rosario - CALVARO R
|
|
18 (8+10T)
|
118.63
|
-
|
65
|
BLANCO GONZÁLEZ, José María [ADU · EQUIPO C] - HIPICAN.COM CERO DU ROZEL
|
|
19 (8+11T)
|
122.46
|
-
|
66
|
VALERO GALAZ, Elena [ABS] - HIPICAN.COM PLASANDO
|
|
21 (8+13T)
|
129.96
|
-
|
Elim.
|
ESGUEVA PEREA, Ana - CARUSO DE EL TEJO
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
-
|
Elim.
|
GONZALEZ-SABARIEGOS HDEZ., Lucía - WINNIE BO
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
-
|
Elim.
|
MARQUIEGUI DIAZ-CANEJA, José Mª - QUALINE DE LA ROQUE
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
-
|
Elim.
|
RAMOS OUTEIRIÑO, Laura Elena - ESTAMBUL
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
-
|
Ret.
|
ÁLVAREZ AMARO, Hugo - ECLYPSE DE LUNA
|
|
Ret.
|
Ret.
|
-
|
Ret.
|
GARCIA DRAGHI, Ginevra - DANZAR VAN'T LANGEHOF
|
|
Ret.
|
Ret.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
ANTEQUERA REGALADO, Ricardo - NAULOVER BUZALEN
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
AZORÍN DE LAS HERAS, Silvia - IRUKAP 05
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
BAYARRI MOORE, Noelia [ADU] - GATTUSA DE SORRIBAS
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
BOTÍN LEHM, Alejandra [Pontificia Comillas] - QUINDIRA Z
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
CASTILLEJO MUÑOZ, Dolores [CCVM] - CONKIKI
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
ENTRECANALES MARSANS, Alejandro - BALDESSARINI
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
ENTRECANALES MARSANS, Alejandro - WALLANCE
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
GONZALEZ-SABARIEGOS HDEZ., Lucía - RIHANNA DE VALD
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
GREDILLA BASTOS, Alfonso [VET*] - RASTA D'AUGE
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
GREDILLA PEREDA, Alfonso - SINDBAD D'AUGE
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
HONRUBIA ALVARIÑO, Miguel - ABUNADH PIRONNIERE
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
LASQUETTY ALONSO, Juan Ignacio [ABS] - DUVELS LC
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
LASQUETTY ALONSO, Juan Ignacio [ABS] - I GRAN SON DE LAS AGRUPADAS
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
MÁRQUEZ GARCÍA, Eduardo - ELCO
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
MATEOS BERNALDEZ, Pedro Antonio - CHAMANT DE BIOLLEY
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
RAMOS OUTEIRIÑO, Natalia María - UTAH D'AURE
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
RODRÍGUEZ MESONERO- ROMANOS, Leticia [ADU] - CAIRO EQD
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
SOLER ADELL, José María - QUEJIGA GD
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
TABERNEIRO AUGUET, Daniel - BAYARDO DU B & A
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
TRAVNER, Hana - SINGULON
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
URRUTIA COBALEDA, Fernando [ABS] - PIBON CC
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|