1
|
GIL GÓMEZ, Alvaro - DIVIN DE REVEL
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
58.03
|
130,00 €
|
2
|
BIDART ALURRALDE, Rosendo - CASSILOU
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
58.77
|
95,00 €
|
3
|
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Jorge - CIGALE DE LABBAYE
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
61.34
|
70,00 €
|
4
|
GÁLVEZ VILLARRUBIA, Alberto - ESPERANZA DE PORCEYO
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
61.93
|
60,00 €
|
5
|
RIDRUEJO MENDOZA, María - RUBIS DE KEOS
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
64.06
|
50,00 €
|
6
|
ALBAREDA ÚBEDA, Marta - EUROPA YAR
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
66.95
|
40,00 €
|
7
|
DE WIT TRENOR, Reyes - GOZO DE ADRIANO
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
67.57
|
40,00 €
|
8
|
GUILLÉN SUÁREZ, Juan José - CHOISE 2
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
67.6
|
40,00 €
|
9
|
ROTONDO URCOLA, Clara - MST GUADALCAZAR
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
68.23
|
40,00 €
|
10
|
RESTREPO GOMEZ, Alejandro - COPYRIGHT D’AUGE
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
68.31
|
35,00 €
|
11
|
ALONSO MARTINEZ-PIÑEIRO, Carlota - EON DE QUIJAS
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
70.27
|
35,00 €
|
12
|
JURADO NARVÁEZ, Ricardo - FARINELLI JR
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
71.28
|
35,00 €
|
13
|
MACHICADO HERMOSILLA, Beatriz - BAMBINO
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
72.07
|
35,00 €
|
14
|
LLORET SAEZ-BRAVO, Juan - UBU
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
72.48
|
35,00 €
|
15
|
GALÁN DE MORALES, Carlota - REGAL D'OREAL
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
72.56
|
35,00 €
|
16
|
BELSOEUR, Laury Emma - AMIRAL DE LA MONNEROT
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
72.76
|
-
|
17
|
SÁNCHEZ ARROYO, Alba Mª - GUAJE
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
73.46
|
-
|
18
|
FERNANDEZ VALLEJO, Ana Maria - TARKA DU PLANT
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
73.99
|
-
|
19
|
MATEOS BERNALDEZ, Luis - CRI CRI DE CHAMANT
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
74.07
|
-
|
20
|
JURADO NARVÁEZ, Ricardo - TATI LULU D´AUBIGNY
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
75.42
|
-
|
21
|
DE WIT GUZMÁN, Juan Antonio - HILLDEBELLIE W
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
75.51
|
-
|
21
|
RIDRUEJO TIMBAL, Susana - CORLEONE
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
75.51
|
-
|
23
|
FERNÁNDEZ CAMPOAMOR, Candela - ICHARAT VANT WELTHOF
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
75.56
|
-
|
24
|
JURADO NARVÁEZ, Ricardo - MADIBA JR
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
76.77
|
-
|
25
|
FRANCO MARTÍNEZ, Luis - ALTAIR F
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
79.24
|
-
|
26
|
ÁLVAREZ DE TOLEDO, María - CALL OF DUTY 2
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
82.55
|
-
|
27
|
FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ DE LA TORRE, Pedro - TROIS JUIN DU PARC
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
56.82
|
-
|
28
|
GALLARDO PESO, Jesus - ARTETA EL RASILLO
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
59.04
|
-
|
29
|
ÁLVAREZ AMARO, Hugo - FIONA DU SABOT D´OR
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
61.03
|
-
|
30
|
YANES GIUGNI, Federica - NOEMIE DU FIEF
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
62.94
|
-
|
31
|
CARRASCOSA SANCHA, Daniella - CONMIRA PUIGROQ
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
63.59
|
-
|
32
|
MORA UNCITI, Inés - CHILLIDA RASILLO
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
63.76
|
-
|
33
|
RIDRUEJO MENDOZA, María - VIDA DEL MASSET
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
63.93
|
-
|
34
|
ÁLVAREZ AMARO, Hugo - MAREA DE IBIO
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
67.17
|
-
|
35
|
ANTONIO ZAMARRO, Alejandro - JEWEL'S TOUCH
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
68.44
|
-
|
36
|
JURADO MALLO, Silvia - KARINA ARTIME
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
68.99
|
-
|
37
|
VERDUGO SVENSSON, Carolina - CONNERY SN
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
69.34
|
-
|
38
|
ANSALDO MIRANDA, Soledad María - FOREHAND Z
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
70.6
|
-
|
39
|
SÁNCHEZ REDONET, Cristina - ROSEWIND
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
70.62
|
-
|
40
|
AZNARTE LOZANO, Javier - ASTRA YAM
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
71.93
|
-
|
41
|
LASAOSA ASTIER, Sonsoles - AIRBORN
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
72.36
|
-
|
42
|
ARTIACH URRUTIA, Patricia - NIK VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
72.48
|
-
|
43
|
CRESPO CONTRERAS, Alejandra - MATANELA MESIE
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
73.06
|
-
|
44
|
VÁZQUEZ AYMERICH, Alfonso - AMELY B
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
76.94
|
-
|
45
|
BENITO BLÁZQUEZ, Antonio - VINCENT VAN GOGH KS
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
84.85
|
-
|
46
|
HAAS PRO, Marcos - LASEÑORITA DE BUZALEN
|
|
7 (4+3T)
|
96.06
|
-
|
47
|
NUÑO ÁLVAREZ, Carla - BARONET
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
65.07
|
-
|
48
|
MOREIRA, Joana - ULINE DE CAUDARD
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
75.17
|
-
|
49
|
SIGÜENZA FLÓREZ, Alicia - UPSET DE LA ROQUE
|
|
8 (4+4T)
|
103.59
|
-
|
50
|
LÓPEZ-FANJUL TARTIERE, Carlos - NALON DE SAUCO
|
|
9 (8+1T)
|
90.52
|
-
|
51
|
GORDILLO GÓMEZ, Michelle - HAIZUM DE GABRIEL
|
|
12 (12+0T)
|
78.68
|
-
|
52
|
APARICIO LÓPEZ, Paloma - REMO DE ANCILES
|
|
16 (16+0T)
|
72.83
|
-
|
Elim.
|
CERVERA MEDEL, Lucas - NHUXE DU NOYER PRATS
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
-
|
Elim.
|
HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Claudia - JACQUART
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
-
|
Elim.
|
LORENZO SIMÓN, Iñaki - SORRENTO
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
-
|
Elim.
|
MORENO MORA, Rebeca - ZACATENO
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
-
|
Elim.
|
SERRANO USÓN, Sara - SCOTLAND YARD
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
-
|
Elim.
|
VILLAPALOS RODRÍGUEZ, Mario - RODAS DO PEGULLAL
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
-
|
Ret.
|
ESCALONA MENDEZ, Edgar - ROMEO DE TOURTOULOU
|
|
Ret.
|
Ret.
|
-
|
Ret.
|
PLAZA LOPEZ, Alberto - KAMARAS
|
|
Ret.
|
Ret.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
AMORÓS GONZÁLEZ, Natalia - KING OF HERRANET
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
DOMÍNGUEZ PIÑÓN, Pablo - INSIGNE S
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
HIDALGO JIMÉNEZ, Adrián - CALAPADA
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
LÓPEZ-FANJUL TARTIERE, Carlos - NEMO DE SAUCO
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
MARTÍN GARAIZABAL, Rodrigo - RAFAEL
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
NORIEGA SERRA, Victoria - RODEO DES MURAILLES
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
PINTAO CARRISCO, Luis Pedro - DENTO M DP
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|