CSNP1 Hípica la Moraleja - abril 2022 🥇🥈🥉 Ponis C2
Pruebas del campeonato
Prueba | Concurso | Coeficiente |
---|---|---|
Ponis C2 · 2ªC | Triple Barra | CSNP1 Hípica la Moraleja - 08.10 abril 2022 | - |
Ponis C2 · 1ªC | Ayto Alcobendas | CSNP1 Hípica la Moraleja - 08.10 abril 2022 | - |
Ponis C2 · Final | CSNP1 Hípica la Moraleja - 08.10 abril 2022 | - |
MORALEJA Ponis C2 · JO DESEMPATE | CSNP1 Hípica la Moraleja - 08.10 abril 2022 | - |
Resultados
Posición | Participante | CCAA | Ponis C2 · 1ªC | Ayto Alcobendas | Ponis C2 · 2ªC | Triple Barra | Ponis C2 · Final | MORALEJA Ponis C2 · JO | Total | Premios |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | NEGREDO GARCÍA, Aitana - TOP ELASTIC D'AUDES |
0 / 56.19 s. 1º |
0 / 48.46 s. 1º |
0 / 48.23 s. 1º |
10 / 51.60 s. 1º |
0 | ||
2 (5) | REGIDOR CUEVAS, Andrea - GOLDAKO LUCKY LOCKET |
0 / 68.31 s. 9º |
0 / 58.20 s. 12º |
0 / 56.13 s. 4º |
30 / - Elim. |
0 | ||
3 (17) | GRIÑAN GOMEZ, Laura - GOLDAKO PRETTY WOMAN |
0 / 62.26 s. 3º |
0 / 50.86 s. 3º |
4 / 46.81 s. 6º |
4.0 | |||
3 (27) | MORELLI SÁNCHEZ-PALACIOS, Alessia - EFFRONTEE D´EMERY |
0 / 65.31 s. 4º |
0 / 53.63 s. 6º |
4 / 48.99 s. 7º |
4.0 | |||
3 (11) | ALEGRE SALVADOR, Jacobo - DAME JULIE |
0 / 66.12 s. 5º |
4 / 55.36 s. 17º |
0 / 50.11 s. 2º |
4.0 | |||
3 (1) | SUÁREZ VENA, Jaime - FUNNY STAR ISCLA |
4 / 74.35 s. 21º |
0 / 55.25 s. 7º |
0 / 52.54 s. 3º |
4.0 | |||
7 (10) | PASTOR DIAZ, Alejandro - DOUCHKA DU CHENE VERT |
0 / 60.57 s. 2º |
4 / 50.13 s. 15º |
4 / 45.32 s. 5º |
8.0 | |||
7 (4) | GONZALEZ ARROYO, Lucia - FERNHILL PEPPERPOT |
4 / 67.11 s. 17º |
0 / 53.50 s. 5º |
4 / 50.04 s. 8º |
8.0 | |||
7 (12) | BARBERA POMAZAN, Noelia - WILHELM KILI |
4 / 63.52 s. 16º |
0 / 57.32 s. 10º |
4 / 50.25 s. 9º |
8.0 | |||
7 (13) | TERRÓN ANDRINO, Antonio - ANBALLY MARCADI |
4 / 70.11 s. 18º |
0 / 57.60 s. 11º |
4 / 52.05 s. 10º |
8.0 | |||
7 (20) | JIMÉNEZ MARCH, Blanca - TOP DIAMANT |
0 / 66.27 s. 6º |
4 / 55.87 s. 19º |
4 / 52.20 s. 11º |
8.0 | |||
7 (7) | FORNIES MARÍN, Ana - UNEJOLIE YAR |
0 / 68.95 s. 10º |
4 / 56.68 s. 21º |
4 / 52.95 s. 12º |
8.0 | |||
7 (24) | ROJO BENITO, Valeria - TRIUMPH MERANIERE KILI |
0 / 72.32 s. 12º |
4 / 60.46 s. 23º |
4 / 54.01 s. 13º |
8.0 | |||
14 (22) | SÁNCHEZ SOLA, Anna - CHAMADE D'ISCLA |
4 / 72.32 s. 20º |
0 / 52.76 s. 4º |
8 / 46.83 s. 14º |
12.0 | |||
14 (26) | LÓPEZ IGLESIAS, Sofía - FO 'REVEUR DU JUMP |
0 / 71.38 s. 11º |
4 / 58.54 s. 22º |
8 / 58.32 s. 15º |
12.0 | |||
16 (16) | PALOMARES VILLARÓN, Ines - LABANASIGH ROSALIE |
0 / 66.72 s. 7º |
4 / 67.37 s. 24º |
28 / - Elim. |
32.0 | |||
16 (21) | GARCIA GARCIA, Carlota - TOP BALOOKA DU COLOMBIER |
0 / 66.96 s. 8º |
4 / 51.90 s. 16º |
28 / - Elim. |
32.0 | |||
18 (14) | KLECKER, Blanca - D'JOULIA DES CHOUANS |
4 / 63.42 s. 15º |
4 / 49.97 s. 14º |
8.0 | ||||
18 (18) | FUERTES GIMÉNEZ, Tomás - CHISPITA KILI DOBLE R |
8 / 56.51 s. 22º |
0 / 50.46 s. 2º |
8.0 | ||||
18 (8) | BARCIA IGLESIAS, Lucas - BAKERO DE ROCNOIR |
4 / 71.49 s. 19º |
4 / 55.68 s. 18º |
8.0 | ||||
18 (2) | DE LA TORRE GARCÍA, Cristina - FINOS DE FLORYS |
8 / 67.81 s. 23º |
0 / 56.63 s. 9º |
8.0 | ||||
22 (19) | BIDMEAD SERRANO, Olivia - APPLETIZE |
8 / 77.21 s. 25º |
4 / 56.36 s. 20º |
12.0 | ||||
23 (6) | HERIN, Chiara - VITAMINE LA COURANCE |
14 / 87.30 s. 26º |
0 / 55.48 s. 8º |
14.0 | ||||
24 (23) | PÉREZ POVEDANO, Alba - CABANA |
8 / 73.10 s. 24º |
12 / 55.44 s. 25º |
20.0 | ||||
25 (15) | DEL SOLAR ENRIQUE, Ana - WHITEDIAMOND DC |
3 / 80.40 s. 14º |
20 / 63.57 s. 26º |
23.0 | ||||
26 (3) | PARRIEGO VEGA, Marta - ROADSTER DE NOE |
0 / 73.24 s. 13º |
40 / - Elim. |
40.0 | ||||
27 (28) | DE LA TORRE GARCÍA, Cristina - DALI DE LA SELUNE |
34 / - Elim. |
40 / - Elim. |
74.0 | ||||
27 (25) | MORENO BEZUNARTEA, Carmen - TYSON DOBLE R |
34 / - Elim. |
40 / - Elim. |
74.0 |