DCTO España Universitario - 26.28 abril 2019


Informe de Participantes
FHT JINETE / AMAZONA
PROPIETARIO / CRIADOR
L.D.N
L.A.C.
CABALLO
PADRE / MADRE / AÑO / SEXO / CAPA / RAZA
PRUEBA
MA AGUILAR GONZÁLEZ, Beatriz
CDE MONTUENGA / LAS CADENAS
126805
81058
NANO III
CLAVIJO / CASTIZA XXVI / 2007 / TORDA / PRE
2ª Calificativa - J Equipos
1ª Calificativa - J0* Equipos
VA CERVERA CHASAN, María
LUIS QUILIS GALÁN / -
156226
48378
INTEGRAL EQUINA BLACKBERRY
DONAUFISCHER / - / 2005 / NEGRO / TRAK
2ª Calificativa - J Equipos
1ª Calificativa - J0* Equipos
CM GARCIA-ROMERO MORENO, Carmen
JUAN ALONSO BARRENA TORRES / JUAN ALONSO BARRENA TORRES
54270
116067
SENADO III
SENADO / TRACA / 2006 / CASTAÑA / PRE
1ª Calificativa - J0* Equipos
MA GUERRERO VIDAL, Pablo
MIGUEL MELIDA GUTIERREZ / -
119284
140161
LIEBESALARM
LONDONDERRY / ALL INKLUSIVE / 2006 / ALAZANA / HANN
2ª Calificativa - J Equipos
1ª Calificativa - J0* Equipos
MA ITURBE GONZÁLEZ, Sol
SOL ITURBE GONALEZ / -
69947
122995
CAMARON
- / - / 2013 / CASTAÑA / CDE
2ª Calificativa - J Equipos
MA ITURBE GONZÁLEZ, Sol
- / -
69947
129851
ELIOT
IP'DJAMET / EGUARAS / 2007 / PERLA/ISABELA / A.H.Á.
1ª Calificativa - J0* Equipos
MA ITURBE GONZÁLEZ, Sol
SOL ITURBE GONALEZ / -
69947
122995
CAMARON
- / - / 2013 / CASTAÑA / CDE
1ª Calificativa - J0* Equipos
EX LILLO DURÁN, Blanca
FRANCISCO JAVIER LILLO BRAVO / -
95258
87092
DOLCE VITA
- / - / 2008 / CASTAÑA / HANN
1ª Calificativa - J0* Equipos
2ª Calificativa - J Equipos
VA MARHUENDA HERNÁNDEZ, Ana
ANA MARHUENDA / Y.VALTRAVIESO
262306
134048
INCIENSO II
ORGULLOSO XLII / ELEGIDA CXVIII / 2005 / ALAZÁN / P.R.E.
2ª Calificativa - J Equipos
1ª Calificativa - J0* Equipos
MA MARTÍN MERCK, María
- / -
38192
135706
MILANO
- / - / 2007 / CASTAÑA / -
1ª Calificativa - J0* Equipos
2ª Calificativa - J Equipos
EX MORENO PALOMO, José Carlos
JOSE CARLOS MORENO VAZQUEZ / ULRICH NITSCH
37280
55829
WORLDLY'S SON N
WORLDLY / WINNI N / 2005 / ALAZANA / HANN
1ª Calificativa - J0* Equipos
2ª Calificativa - J Equipos
VA OLMOS MOCHOLI, Marta
- / -
53370
123940
FINESTO
- / - / 2009 / CASTAÑA / HANN
2ª Calificativa - J Equipos
1ª Calificativa - J0* Equipos
MA ORDÓÑEZ GEBUS, Blanca
BLANCA MARÍA ORDOÑEZ GEBUS / -
118657
126491
FRANCESKO KISS
FRENCH KISS / CHANELL / 2004 / CASTAÑA / HESSISCHES
2ª Calificativa - J Equipos
1ª Calificativa - J0* Equipos
MA VALLE SEVILLA, Ainhoa
LOPEZ IBOR / -
136778
52643
MAGNUM
LEOPARDOS / - / 1999 / TORDA / CRUZ
1ª Calificativa - J0* Equipos
2ª Calificativa - J Equipos
VA VIDAL ROMERO, María José
MARIA JOSE VIDAL ROMERO / -
143400
109855
FOREIGNER VL
- / - / 2010 / ALAZANA / KWPN
2ª Calificativa - J Equipos
1ª Calificativa - J0* Equipos