CDT Club de Campo Villa de Madrid - 25 mayo 2019


Informe de Participantes
FHT JINETE / AMAZONA
PROPIETARIO / CRIADOR
L.D.N
L.A.C.
CABALLO
PADRE / MADRE / AÑO / SEXO / CAPA / RAZA
PRUEBA
MA ALONSO RIOPEREZ, Amador
CRISTINA FIGUEROA BORBON / -
100717
133141
FURSTENBOY
FÜRSTENBALL / SUNNY LADY / 2015 / CASTAÑA / OLDBG
4 años - Preliminar
MA ARAGÓN MARTÍNEZ, Macarena
Y.ARAMAR / Y.SANTA CLARA
17883
49652
HOMERO XVIII
ARMAS TARUGO / OLE V / 2005 / CASTAÑA / PRE
Intermedia I
MA BAZO MENENDEZ, Rodrigo
RODRIGO BAZO MENENDEZ / -
251943
136268
TRIANA
- / - / 2014 / TORDA / CRUZ
5 años - Preliminar
MA BOLGER WILSON, Coby
C.J. BOLGER WILSON / -
31140
115980
GENTLE D
ZHIVAGO / OLYMPIA-W / 2011 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
San Jorge
MA CALVO SALVATIERRA, Sara
ROCÍO DE LUZ MUÑOZ / PABLO BENITO DEL PICO
128168
84007
YOUNGER MAGIC
THORHN MAGIC / PASOA / 2007 / CASTAÑA / CDE
J Equipos
MA CHAMES MIGUEL, Emiliano
EMILIANO CHAMES MIGUEL / -
165844
129238
ZACK LE GRAND
ZACK / LA ROCHELLE / 2012 / CASTAÑA / HANN
Clásica 1
MA CRUZ LÓPEZ, Fátima
FATIMA CRUZ LOPEZ / JOHANNES WESTENDARP
37703
112813
BEYONCE OLD
BELSTAFF / WOLKE / 2011 / ALAZANA / OLDBG
Clásica 1
MA DE CARDENAS DE LA MATA, Lucía
LUCIA DE CARDENAS DE LA MATA / -
60181
128509
PINTOR
- / - / 2003 / CASTAÑA / LUSIT
Clásica 1
MA DE JORGE ASENSI, Ricardo
Y.SANTANA / Y.SANTANA
MA2131
121737
YANKO SANTANA
BARROCO XVI / GLADIS A / 2013 / CASTAÑA / CDE
Infantiles Equipos | Open
MA DE LA CERDA DE LA LASTRA, Jaime
JAIME DE LA CERDA DE LA LASTRA / -
17425
136491
LEJANO AD
CASCANUECES VI / FANTASTIKA / 2014 / CASTAÑA / PRE
5 años - Preliminar
MA DELGADO BRAVO, Miguel
DALIA SALIAMONAS / -
18771
133917
RUBYCON II
RUBEN CORTES / FOBENA / 2007 / CASTAÑA / OLDBG
Clásica 1
MA DE MIGUEL PASCUAL, Diego
DIEGO DE MIGUEL PASCUAL / -
260378
136302
MADROÑO XL
LM LATINA / REHALA III / 2009 / CASTAÑA / PRE
Clásica 1
MA GARCÍA MORENO, María Teresa
- / Y.SUSAETA
16371
133664
NILO SU
CUBANON / IGUAL SU / 2010 / TORDA / PRE
J0* Equipos | Open
MA GARCÍA REBOLLEDO, Paula
Y.GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ / Y.GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
147377
106090
SEGADOR XX
FUMADOR VIII / SEGADORA XVII / 2009 / CASTAÑA / PRE
J0* Equipos | Open
MA GARCÍA REBOLLEDO, Celia
Y.GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ / Y.GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
147376
106090
SEGADOR XX
FUMADOR VIII / SEGADORA XVII / 2009 / CASTAÑA / PRE
J0* Equipos | Open
MA GETINO GUTIÉRREZ, Carmen
GETINO ASESORES CONSULTORES AUDITORES S.L / ZG BREMER - STICKAMP
13807
129248
FLORIDA
JAZZ / WINNER / 2012 / ALAZANA / HANN
7 años - Preliminar
MA GIL LÓPEZ, Juan José
- / -
47756
135622
INFANTE DFI
DEVO RAM II / GALLARDA CS / 2012 / CASTAÑA / PRE
Clásica 1
MA GONZÁLEZ LLORENTE, Marina
MARINA GONZALEZ LLORENTE / -
119244
116317
ESPLENDIDO
JAZZ / WHINELLA / 2009 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
San Jorge
MA GRAEBEDUNKEL, Verónica
- / Y.OVELAR
19001
132679
OVD SOLERO
FIRST GAME / SOLERA XXXIII / 2011 / TORDA / CDE
Clásica 1
MA GUTIÉRREZ LOPEZ, Fabio
- / -
MA57978
80858
SIMPSON
- / - / 2002 / CASTAÑA / OLDBG
Infantiles Equipos
MA HERRERA GARCÍA, Ángela
Y.SANTANA / Y.SANTANA
116848
114997
VALKIRIA SANTANA
GESTO CEN / MILANDA / 2011 / TORDA / CDE
J0* Equipos
MA HERRERO DE PABLO, Isabel
ISABEL HERRERO DE PABLO / Y.SANTANA
124098
87562
DIABLO 666
FOR FORTUNE / MILANDA / 2008 / ALAZANA / CDE
J Equipos
MA HERRERO TALAVERA, Andrea
- / -
139631
82588
MARISCAL
- / - / 2000 / CASTAÑA / CRUZ
San Jorge
MA JOHNSON ALCOBENDAS, Lucía
LUCIA JOHNSON ALCOBENDAS / -
122970
128546
FIORANA P
FIORANO / DONATA / 2011 / ALAZANA / HANN
J0* Equipos
MA KHAMIDOULIN, Cristina
CRISTINA KHAMIDOULIN / CLEMENS V. MERVELDT
16505
128643
REY DU SOL
ROI DU SOLEIL / WELLNESS / 2012 / NEGRA / OLDBG
7 años - Preliminar
MA LARA DEL CAMPO, Paula
PAULA LARA DE CAMPO / -
111741
122674
QUALVARO
QUINAR / HAVANNA XVI / 2004 / CASTAÑA / HOLST
Clásica 1
MA LOPEZ CARRASCAL, Ana
ANA LOPEZ CARRASCAL / -
230239
121484
HARMONY
CHARMEUR / ROSALY / 2012 / ALAZANA / KWPN
7 años - Preliminar
MA MANTJE ESTEVA, Erik
ERIK MANTJE ESTEVA / -
135881
130643
FRANCESCO
- / - / 2013 / CASTAÑA / HANN
6 años - Preliminar
MA MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, José Germán
CONCEPCION TORRENTE LINARES / -
32108
127531
FLEUR
FURSTENBALL / SABATZIA / 2012 / CASTAÑA / OLDBG
7 años - Preliminar
MA MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, José Germán
CONCEPCION TORRENTE LINARES / -
32108
127533
DONS BUBE
DON CRUSADOR / ANKA / 2007 / CASTAÑA / HANN
Gran Premio
MA MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, José Germán
- / -
32108
136220
EXTREME
- / - / 2009 / CASTALÑA / KWPN
Clásica 1
MA MARTÍN PORRAS, Laura
- / COUDELERARIA BRITO PAES
228533
118957
ESPLA DE MONTE NEGRO
ORFEU / VARINA DE MONTE NEGRO / 2009 / TORDA / LUSIT
San Jorge
MA MARTÍN SORIA, David
MARCIAL UCENDO GUIJALDO / -
20241
129074
JERMO KS
SORENTO / UNIEK / 2014 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
5 años - Preliminar
MA MERLO CANO, Rocio
JAVIER MERLO / ANDRES CABRERA MONTERO
232131
133040
TALABARTERO
NEVALO / JARANA XXIII / 2007 / TORDA / PRE
Alevines Equipos
MA MONGE MUÑOZ, Andrea
SARA LUISA GARCIA WEIER / -
MA67171
107350
MOMBASA
- / - / 2006 / ALAZANA / CRUZ
J0* Equipos | Open
MA MONSALVE MORENO, María
- / -
MA35438
135702
PERHAPS
FANDANGUERO IX / NEOYORQUINA / 2011 / TORDA / CRUZ
Clásica 1
MA OLIVA LÁZARO, Alejandro
ALEJANDRO OLIVA LAZARO / GESTUT LEWITZ
110263
135595
SCHEZUAN
SEZUAN / LOREANA / 2015 / CASTAÑA / OLDBG
4 años - Preliminar
MA ORTIZ VENTURA, Andrea
JUAN ANTONIO ORTIZ LOZANO / PLATERO
MA55760
115014
PLATERO XVI
CONDE XV / TROYA II / 2007 / NEGRA / PRE
J0* Equipos | Open
MA PÉREZ HERRANZ, Miriam
MIRIAM PEREZ HERRANZ / PAGAN
199976
124855
CALVINISTA DE BAYEU
CORONADO / BAYEU / 2007 / CASTAÑA / CDE
Clásica 1
MA POLO LÓPEZ, Francisca
Y.SANTA COLOMBA / Y.SANTA COLOMBA
MA765
122001
NARANJERO PALO
CAMPIÑO RAM / NARANJERA RAM / 2009 / CASTAÑA / PRE
Infantiles Equipos | Open
MA ROMÁN PÉREZ, Cindy
CINDY ROMAN PEREZ / -
MA16978
135563
KATIZA BRAVA
ATIZA II / ESPRECIOSA / 2014 / ALAZANA / CDE
5 años - Preliminar
MA SALGADO SANCHEZ-GUZMAN, Leyre
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ CAAMAÑO / -
155947
82497
CEASAR
VAN GOGH / RAMONA / 2007 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
J Equipos
MA SALIAMONAS, Dalia
DALIA SALIAMONAS / -
33780
81193
ROTER JASPIS
RUBIN ROYAL / HARTINA / 2004 / ALAZANA / OLDBG
San Jorge
MA SÁNCHEZ VALENTÍN, Luis Ivan
FEDERICO MOLINA CRUZ / PEDRO PASSANHA
MA30001
80506
VIETO
ESTOIRO / OXARIA / 2002 / TORDA / LUSIT
Clásica 1
MA SAQUES SPAHNI, Judith
DRESSAGE XXI SL / CASIANO MOTOS SALAZAR
16039
124590
MORFEO VIII
EFUSIVO VII / JOTA XII / 2009 / ALAZANA / PRE
San Jorge
MA TAWAKOLIAN MEILLAT, Eva Joyce Ellahe
CATHERINE MEILLAT / -
MA63965
127576
DONA ANGELINA
DESPERADOS / ANABELL / 2008 / NEGRA / HANN
Clásica 1
MA URQUIJO FERNÁNDEZ DE ARAOZ, Pedro
PEDRO URQUIJO FERNANDEZ DE ARA / -
15903
53029
BOMBAY
SANDRO HIT / - / 2006 / NEGRA / OLDBG
San Jorge
MA VICENTE LÓPEZ, Laura
JAVIER VICENTE LORCA / -
121678
53060
BRIBON (EX TEMPORAL)
- / - / 2003 / CASTAÑA / CRUZ
San Jorge
MA VILLODRES PRADOS, Ana Victoria
FCO JOSE SANTANA CARNICER / -
234407
136331
DIVI GLANZ
GAELICO / GOLD GLANZ / 2004 / CASTAÑA / CDE
Infantiles Equipos | Open
MA YAGÜE ANTELO, Mia
- / -
235900
136457
NOVEDOSO CEN
QUISQUILLOSO XX / INEDITA CEN / 2009 / NEGRA / PRE
Infantiles Equipos