CDN3* · CPEDN3* · CPEDN2* · CDT | RACE - 09.10 octubre 2021


Informe de Participantes
FHT JINETE / AMAZONA
PROPIETARIO / CRIADOR
L.D.N
L.A.C.
CABALLO
PADRE / MADRE / AÑO / SEXO / CAPA / RAZA
PRUEBA
NA ALGARRA RUIZ, África
ANTONIO RUBIO RUIZ / -
51799
126664
GARFIAS
- / - / 2011 / NEGRO / CONJUNTO MESTIZO
Intermedia II
Gran Premio U25
MA ARJONILLA FERNÁNDEZ, Patricia
- / -
70164
127338
JACOMO
- / - / / - / -
San Jorge
Intermedia I
MA BACHILLER STROHLEIN, Anna
KERSTIN STROHLEIN / LA LIRA Y LA W
212585
116908
FLAUTA DE LYW
ERMITAÑO XXI / ALANGE X OFICIAL XXIX / 2010 / CASTAÑO / PRE
Clásica 1
Clásica 2
MA BENITO MARTÍNEZ, Ángela
- / -
MA58906
MA23017
RUMBERO
- / - / / - / -
Alevines Equipos | CDT
MA BOLGER WILSON, Coby
C.J. BOLGER WILSON / -
31140
115980
GENTLE D
ZHIVAGO / OLYMPIA-W / 2011 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
Intermedia I
San Jorge
MA CABEZA CUBILLO, Ángela
ANGELA CABEZA CUBILLO / -
36364
116863
ESTUBAN
SIR OLDENBURG / SHARONA / 2009 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
Intermedia I
San Jorge
MA CALLE CRUCES, Silvia
- / -
MA14986
MA18099
GALINDO HG
- / - / / - / -
San Jorge | CDT
AN CASTILLA RUIZ, Claudio
- / -
1110
144441
MANANTIAL MATER
- / - / / - / -
4 años - Final
AN CASTILLA RUIZ, Claudio
MARIA JOSE ALVAREZ MEZQUIRIZ / ADAMA DE SUSA
1110
110570
SARDON DE ADAMA DE SUSA
SANDRO HIT / WOLKE / 2009 / NEGRA / HANN
Gran Premio Especial
AN CASTILLA RUIZ, Claudio
- / -
1110
129656
DEMARIA SF
- / - / / - / -
Gran Premio Especial
Gran Premio
AN CASTILLA RUIZ, Claudio
- / -
1110
144441
MANANTIAL MATER
- / - / / - / -
4 años - Preliminar
AN CASTILLA RUIZ, Claudio
MARIA JOSE ALVAREZ MEZQUIRIZ / ADAMA DE SUSA
1110
110570
SARDON DE ADAMA DE SUSA
SANDRO HIT / WOLKE / 2009 / NEGRA / HANN
Gran Premio
AN CASTILLA RUIZ, Claudio
MATER CHRISTI / MATER CHRISTI
1110
139225
LEAL MATER
DONAIRE MATER / DECIDIDA MATER / 2016 / TORDO / PRE
5 años - Preliminar
MA ESPADERO AGUDO, Alvaro
- / -
MA61806
MA23059
DIVA STAR ALB
- / - / / - / -
4 años - Preliminar | CDT
MA ESPADERO AGUDO, Alvaro
HNOS. DE FRUTOS IZQUIERDO S.L. / HNOS. DE FRUTOS IZQUIERDO S.L.
240132
144513
MILHOJA
DEVO RAM II / GALLARDA CS / 2017 / CASTAÑO / PRE
4 años - Preliminar
4 años - Final
MA GARCÍA AYALA, Guillermo
Y. SUSAETA / Y. SUSAETA
16407
105075
NADAL DE SUSAETA
CUBANON / ISA SU / 2010 / CASTAÑA / PRE
Gran Premio
Gran Premio Especial
MA GARCIA-BOUZA, Lidia-Ana
LIDIA ANA GARCÍA-BOUZA GARCÍA / -
202481
126602
ROSELLA
ROTSPON / LA ALBUFERA / 2005 / ALAZANA / HANN
Clásica 1
Clásica 2
MA GARCÍA SANTOS, Jesus
- / -
240388
148299
FELICITA
- / - / / - / -
4 años - Final
MA GARCÍA SANTOS, Jesus
- / -
240388
139307
JUR V
- / - / / - / -
7 años - Final
7 años - Preliminar
MA GARCÍA SANTOS, Jesus
- / -
240388
148299
FELICITA
- / - / / - / -
4 años - Preliminar
VS GONZÁLEZ ARTETXE, Idoia
IDOIA GONZALEZ ARTETXE / BERND HUSLAGE
2959
80552
SIRTAKI
SIR DONNERHALL / DONDESSA / 2007 / CASTAÑA / OLDBG
San Jorge
VS GONZÁLEZ ARTETXE, Idoia
- / -
2959
148579
MAX POWER B
- / - / / - / -
4 años - Preliminar
VS GONZÁLEZ ARTETXE, Idoia
IDOIA GONZALEZ ARTETXE / BERND HUSLAGE
2959
80552
SIRTAKI
SIR DONNERHALL / DONDESSA / 2007 / CASTAÑA / OLDBG
Intermedia I
VS GONZÁLEZ ARTETXE, Idoia
- / -
2959
148579
MAX POWER B
- / - / / - / -
4 años - Final
MA GONZÁLEZ VILLAS, Valentín
- / -
MA31904
MA21676
GASODUTO
- / - / / - / -
San Jorge | CDT
MA GRAEBEDUNKEL, Verónica
Y.MONTEHISPANO / JAIME MORENO GARCIA- CENTRO LOS ARCOS
19001
144350
EXCLUSIVA LOS ARCOS
ENCENDIDO 1 / EXPLENDIDA XVI / 2017 / TORDO / PRE
4 años - Final
4 años - Preliminar
CT HERNANDO MORANT, Silvia
- / -
222861
147297
GALON IX
- / - / / - / -
Young Rider Individual
Young Rider Equipos - San Jorge
MA HUSKOVA HUSKOVA, Karin
HUSKOVA HUSKOVA, KARIN / -
260995
132275
DIAMOND HILL
DIAMONIT / SHAKIRA / 2007 / CASTAÑA / OLDBG
Gran Premio U25
MA HUSKOVA HUSKOVA, Karin
KARIN HUSKOVA / MARIA DEL MAR GONZALEZ REYNA
260995
133437
FARAMIR
FIDERTANZ / KYRA / 2007 / ALAZANA / OLDBG
Gran Premio Especial
Gran Premio
MA HUSKOVA HUSKOVA, Karin
HUSKOVA HUSKOVA, KARIN / -
260995
132275
DIAMOND HILL
DIAMONIT / SHAKIRA / 2007 / CASTAÑA / OLDBG
Intermedia II
MA IGLESIAS BAYON, Ainhoa
- / -
MA69822
MA22927
DOÑA GITANA
- / - / / - / -
Clásica 1 | CDT
MA LARA PÉREZ, Laura
JAVIER LARA LOPEZ / -
161582
119388
FOREMAN
FINDUS / ROBINA / 2008 / CASTAÑO / WESTF
Intermedia I
San Jorge
CT LLARGUES RAMONEDA, Pedro
MARIA JOSE ALVAREZ MEZQUERIZ / MARIA JOSE ALVAREZ MEZQUERIZ
184381
141933
SUSARON ADAMA DE SUSA
SESUAN / LIONA / 2016 / CASTAÑO / HANN
5 años - Final
5 años - Preliminar
MA LOPEZ CARRASCAL, Ana
ANA LOPEZ CARRASCAL / -
230239
115930
DURK
DUTCH DORMELLO / KOSS / 2008 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
San Jorge
Intermedia I
MA MESA ÁLVAREZ, Alicia
ALICIA MESA ALVAREZ / ALICIA MESA ALVAREZ
150974
85932
UNKY
- / - / 2001 / ALAZANA / KWPN
San Jorge
Intermedia I
MA MOLINA SANZ, María
- / -
MA47677
MA22806
CURRO
- / - / / - / -
Clásica 1 | CDT
MA MUÑOZ FERNÁNDEZ, Nieves
- / -
MA32019
MA14394
LIADA EN BUZALEN
- / - / / - / -
Clásica 1 | CDT
MA MUÑOZ GIL, Sonia
SONIA MUÑOZ GIL / -
261227
133507
CAPATAZ DEL SOTILLO 25%
GANDUL VI / JACARANDA / 2011 / CASTAÑO / A.Á.
Clásica 2
Clásica 1
MA PACHECO GARCÍA, Mario
JOSE PACHECO CARVAJAL / -
60182
139598
FLORIANUS
FIDERTANZ / DUNJA / 2009 / ALAZANA / OLDBG
San Jorge
MA PACHECO GARCÍA, Paula
JOSE PACHECO CARVAJAL / -
60174
84507
NO WAY OUT
NEWCOMER / TITANIA / 2003 / CASTAÑA / HANN
Intermedia I
San Jorge
MA PACHECO GARCÍA, Mario
JOSE PACHECO CARVAJAL / -
60182
139598
FLORIANUS
FIDERTANZ / DUNJA / 2009 / ALAZANA / OLDBG
Intermedia I
RI PALACIOS ORTUÑO, Mª Valvanera
CENTRO ECUESTRE LOS OLIVARES / Y.RUISEÑORES
45954
83017
GOYA A
TORNADO / ONNI / 2007 / CASTAÑA / CDE
Intermedia A
Intermedia B
RI PALACIOS ORTUÑO, Mª Valvanera
- / -
45954
137060
IMPACTO DE LYW
- / - / / - / -
Intermedia A
Intermedia B
MA PARRILLA VIZCAINO, María Dolores
- / -
MA19148
MA17021
EMIR XV
- / - / / - / -
San Jorge | CDT
MA PEÑA SÁNCHEZ, Ana
- / -
MA56625
MA22012
NEFI
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Equipos | CDT Open
MA PEÑA SÁNCHEZ, Sandra
- / -
MA56626
MA22949
LENNY
- / - / / - / -
Alevines Equipos | CDT
MA PÉREZ DORAO, Susana
- / -
MA18333
MA21190
HITITA DE LYW (SPA)
- / - / / - / -
Clásica 1 | CDT
MA PÉREZ HERRANZ, Miriam
MIRIAM PEREZ HERRANZ / PAGAN
199976
124855
CALVINISTA DE BAYEU
CORONADO / BAYEU / 2007 / CASTAÑA / CDE
Clásica 1
Clásica 2
VA PÉREZ SOLERA, Carlos
- / -
251725
148219
VIETNAM
- / - / / - / -
5 años - Preliminar
5 años - Final
MA PLA GONZÁLEZ, Emma
EMMA PLA / EMMA PLA
207917
141340
ICARO
- / DESCONOCIDAI / 2013 / TORDO / CRUZ
Intermedia I
San Jorge
CM RODRÍGUEZ PEINADO, Adin
- / -
17768
CM4688
Ojen II
- / - / / - / -
San Jorge | CDT
CM RODRÍGUEZ PEINADO, Adin
Y.SOTO GIL / Y.SOTO GIL
17768
123374
ABANICO SG
NAVIERO SG / LASCIVA SG / 2010 / CASTAÑA / PRE
Gran Premio Especial
Gran Premio
CL RUIZ HIDALGO, Pedro Miguel
- / -
206517
141563
ALABAMA DE EQUUSDURI
- / - / / - / -
5 años - Preliminar
5 años - Final
MA SÁNCHEZ PREYSLER, Ana
- / -
MA46951
MA21647
BENTLEY
- / - / / - / -
Juveniles 0* Equipos | CDT Open
MA SANDOVAL ALCAÑIZ, Alberto
Y.ALSAND / Y.LA YEDRA
MA63554
132894
DISTRAIDO PM
LERIN / DISTRAIDA XXIV / 2008 / ALAZÁN / PRE
San Jorge | CDT
MA STROHLEIN HOLLNBERGER, Kerstin
- / -
MA54852
MA17081
DONNA LIBBY
- / - / / - / -
Clásica 1 | CDT
MA SVEDIN FIGO, Helene
HELENE SVEDIN / -
161634
127354
JONGLEUR
JUNIOR MARINER / - / 2013 / CASTAÑA / OLDBG
San Jorge
Intermedia I
CL TARAMONA RIVERA, Carla
- / -
161080
107495
CHOPARD
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Individual
Infantiles Equipos
CL TARAMONA RIVERA, Paula
EQUUS DURI / -
148530
135835
BLUE MOUNTAIN W
RIVERMAN / KUROSA / 2006 / ALAZÁN / KWPN
Juveniles Equipos
Juveniles Individual
MA VAN DER HAGEN NIJST, Brigitte
BRIGITTE VAN DER HAGEN / -
16225
121483
FEUERKRANTZ
EDITORIAL / FEUERTANZ II / 2010 / NEGRA / TRAK
Gran Premio
Gran Premio Especial