DCTO Comunidad de Madrid 2022 F.H.M. - 25.26 junio 2022


Informe de Participantes
FHT JINETE / AMAZONA
PROPIETARIO / CRIADOR
L.D.N
L.A.C.
CABALLO
PADRE / MADRE / AÑO / SEXO / CAPA / RAZA
PRUEBA
MA ABENGOECHEA CALLEJA, Susana
SUSANA CALLEJA - IGNACIO ABENGOECHEA / DESCONOCIDO
198779
142678
DEL MONDO 15
DESTANO / RHEINITA / 2014 / CASTAÑO / HANN
Juveniles Equipos · 1ªC
Kür Juveniles · 2ªC
MA ALBEROLA RIPOLLES, Sofia
ANTONIO MARTINEZ HERNAN-GOMEZ / ANTONIO MARTINEZ HERNAN-GOMEZ
290573
143904
CENTURION DE ABADIA
CENTURION X / DECISIVA M CLAROS / 2016 / CASTAÑO / PRE
J0* Individual · Nivel 3 · 2ªC
J0* Equipos · Nivel 3 · 1ªC
MA ALBIOL MOLANO, Anna
LEONARDO HERNANDEZ ROYO / Y.CONDE DE UZAN
299755
147154
UZAN ERMITAÑO HR
CACIQUE IX / CAUTIVA XXII / 2017 / NEGRA / PRE
5 años - Final
5 años - Preliminar
MA BACHILLER STROHLEIN, Anna
KERSTIN STROHLEIN / LA LIRA Y LA W
212585
116908
FLAUTA DE LYW
ERMITAÑO XXI / ALANGE X OFICIAL XXIX / 2010 / CASTAÑO / PRE
Clásica 2 · Nivel 4 · 2ªC
Clásica 1 · Nivel 4 · 1ªC
MA CABEZA CUBILLO, Ángela
ANGELA CABEZA CUBILLO / -
36364
116863
ESTUBAN
SIR OLDENBURG / SHARONA / 2009 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
San Jorge · Adultos 1ªC
Kür Intermedia · Adultos 2ªC
MA CÁMARA GARCÍA, Ismael
ISMAEL CAMARA GARCIA / RAFAEL AYALA MUÑOZ
260429
142535
LABORIOSO RAM V
PRIMOROSO RAM / LABORIOSA RAM / 2015 / TORDO / P.R.E.
Clásica 1 · Nivel 4 · 1ªC
Clásica 2 · Nivel 4 · 2ªC
MA CANALES ESPÍ, Paloma
FRANCISCO CANALES ELVIRA / PALOMA CANALES ESPI
235396
145825
CRONOS
JABEQUE / NAVARRA / 2007 / TORDO / LUS
GP U25
Kür GP U25
MA CASADO LOPEZ, Pablo
GUILLERMO FERNÁNDEZ MENÉNDEZ / Y.LLORENTE
297920
108635
LL RIBATEYO
LL LIDIADOR / LL-GARUFA / 2010 / NEGRA / PRE
Alevines Equipos
Alevines Individual
MA CENTENERA BEJAR, Belén
BELEN CENTENERA BEJAR / -
33854
138244
LEONIDAS DE TINEO
TIXAQUIR / XARIVARI / 2015 / TORDO / LUS
7 años - Preliminar
7 años - Final
MA CLEMENTE ROMERO, Carmen
CARMEN DE LA PEÑA GAY / CARMEN DE LA PEÑA GAY
254052
53023
ALMILLO
ALMIRANTE XXXVI / CARMELILLA / 2004 / TORDA / PRE
A.P. Preliminar · Nivel 0 · 1ªC
A.P. Final · Nivel 0 · 2ªC
MA COBLEY, Rhonda Jane
RHONDA JANE COBLEY / -
138435
126227
FRANKLIN
FLORISCOUNT / WILDROSE / 2011 / CASTAÑA / HANN
Kür Intermedia · Adultos 2ªC
San Jorge · Adultos 1ªC
MA CONDES MARCHAL, Alex
FRANCISCO JOSÉ SANTANA CARNICER / -
315981
144800
SIR CREYENTE
- / - / 2012 / ALAZÁN / CRUZ
Infantiles Equipos · Nivel 2 · 1ªC
Infantiles Individual · Nivel 2 · 2ªC
MA CORELLA AGUIRRE, Marina
MARINA CORELLA AGUIRRE / -
143106
146500
GRAAF
ROMANCERO H / WESERMELODIE / 2008 / CASTAÑO / HANN
Clásica 1 · Nivel 4 · 1ªC
Clásica 2 · Nivel 4 · 2ªC
MA DE CARDENAS DE LA MATA, Lucía
LUCIA DE CARDENAS DE LA MATA / -
60181
128509
PINTOR
- / - / 2003 / CASTAÑA / LUSIT
Kür Intermedia · Adultos 2ªC
San Jorge · Adultos 1ªC
MA DE LA CRUZ ARTEAGA, Sara
SARA DE LA CRUZ ARTEAGA / -
125570
116848
EDDIE
WESTPOINT / SUNRISE / 2009 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
Juveniles Equipos · 1ªC
MA DE LA CRUZ ARTEAGA, Sara
CLARA MATURANA ASENSIO / FCO. SANTANA SANTANA
125570
90863
TUCAN SS
GESTO CEN / PODEROSA XIII / 2009 / TORDA / PRE
Clásica 2 · Nivel 4 · 2ªC
MA DE LA CRUZ ARTEAGA, Sara
SARA DE LA CRUZ ARTEAGA / -
125570
116848
EDDIE
WESTPOINT / SUNRISE / 2009 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
Kür Juveniles · 2ªC
MA DE LA CRUZ ARTEAGA, Sara
CLARA MATURANA ASENSIO / FCO. SANTANA SANTANA
125570
90863
TUCAN SS
GESTO CEN / PODEROSA XIII / 2009 / TORDA / PRE
Clásica 1 · Nivel 4 · 1ªC
MA DE LA CRUZ ARTEAGA, Sara
FRANCISCO JOSE SANTANA CARNICER / -
125570
153029
RUBIN CARTIER
- / - / 2008 / CASTAÑO / OLDBG
Juveniles Equipos · 1ªC
MA DEL SAZ GARCÍA, Pablo
PABLO DEL SAZ GARCIA / GLEN HORSE S.L.
160943
150319
MR WATSON
RISQUE TOUT / LADY CHLOE / 2014 / CASTAÑO / CDE
J0* Equipos · Nivel 3 · 1ªC
J0* Individual · Nivel 3 · 2ªC
MA FERNÁNDEZ PUJALTE, Eva
TERESA PUJALTE ALVARIÑO / ULRICH SCHNOOR
321658
150657
TEAM SPIRIT
TEMPTATION / CALIDA NORTE / 2013 / CASTAÑO / OLDBG
Juveniles Equipos · 1ªC
Kür Juveniles · 2ªC
MA FERNÁNDEZ VALDEOLIVAS, Lucas
JUAN LUCAS FERNANDEZ VALDEOLIVAS / -
107069
147684
KLUNGEL
FERDEAUX / EVITA / 2015 / CASTAÑO / KWPN
7 años - Preliminar
7 años - Final
MA FUENTES MARTINEZ, Carmen
LUIS ANTONIO SOUSA FERNÁNDEZ / -
258539
153018
BUCKINGHAMS LACROIX TI
- / - / 2017 / CASTAÑO / HANN
Infantiles Equipos · 1ªC
MA FUENTES MARTINEZ, Carmen
JOSE ANGEL FUENTES BERNA / EMILIA DEL OLMO GARRIDO
258539
140659
ARMAS JABALI
ARMAS VAQUERO / ARMAS ZAHARA / 2014 / TORDO / PRE
Infantiles Equipos · 1ªC
Infantiles Individual · 2ªC
MA GAITÁN ÁLVAREZ, Gema
GEMA GAITAN / GEMA GAITAN ALVAREZ
292629
144615
RAMISCO
IDOLO / VARINA / 1998 / TORDO / LUS
Kür Intermedia · Adultos 2ªC
San Jorge · Adultos 1ªC
MA GAITAN LUCAS, Lucia
GABRIEL GAITAIN / -
229843
137922
DE TOX ROYAL
BLUE HORS DEXTER / RONJA / 2012 / ALAZÁN / DANÉS
YR Equipos
Kür YR
MA GARCÍA CARREÑO, Juan Antonio
LA CANDELARIA / EL RAMILLETE
255643
149980
DANZARINA DEL RAMILLETE
DANCING ROMEO / EDELWEIS DE RM / 2018 / CASTAÑO / CDE
4 años - Final
4 años - Preliminar
MA GARCIA TEJADA, Andrea
ANDREA GARCÍA TEJADA / -
256219
144443
STRADIVARI
SAMARANT / DIRTY DANCING / 2006 / CASTAÑ / HANN
Kür Juveniles · 2ªC
Juveniles Equipos · 1ªC
MA GARGOLES NAVARRO, Paula
PAULA GARGOLES NAVARRO / PAULA GARGOLES NAVARRO
19273
135430
VALENT PF
JUDIO VII / FANTASTICA LARIOS / 2015 / TORDO / P.R.E.
Infantiles Individual · Nivel 2 · 2ªC
Infantiles Equipos · Nivel 2 · 1ªC
MA GETINO GUTIÉRREZ, Carmen
GETINO ASESORES CONSULTORES AUDITORES S.L / ZG BREMER - STICKAMP
13807
129248
FLORIDA
JAZZ / WINNER / 2012 / ALAZANA / HANN
San Jorge · Adultos 1ªC
MA GÓMEZ RONCERO, Andrea
ANDREA GÓMEZ RONCERO / BLANCA PALOMA
140730
134736
SUFRIDOR III
NICARO / PRINCESA XLVII / 2010 / TORDA / PRE
Kür YR
YR Equipos
MA GÓMEZ SUCH, Nerea
VICENTE GOMEZ FERNANDEZ / Y.ACIN
162840
134002
KEBIR A
REDFORD / ALBA A / 2011 / CASTAÑA / CDE
YR Equipos
Kür YR
MA GONZÁLEZ MÖLLER, Adhara
ADHARA GONZALEZ MOLLER / -
4707
87928
DAMALIS H.P.V.
ZILVANO C / WENDY / 2008 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
Gran Premio
Kür GP
MA GONZÁLEZ VILLAS, Valentín
VALENTIN GONZALEZ VILLAS / SOCIEDAD AGRICOLA DA FONTE DO PINHEIRO
39698
140080
GASODUTO
SEMANARIO / CATEGORICA / 2011 / NEGRO / LUS
San Jorge · Adultos 1ªC
Kür Intermedia · Adultos 2ªC
MA GUTIERREZ-AMBROSSI ROBLES, Marta
MARTA GUTIERREZ-AMBROSSI ROBLES / MARTA GUTIERREZ-AMBROSSI ROBLES
4525
145028
SILVANO DE NIRO
DONNERHALL / DARK DENIRA / 2017 / CASTAÑO / OLDBG
5 años - Preliminar
5 años - Final
MA GUTIÉRREZ SANZ, Rocío
JOSE MANUEL GUTIERREZ ALONSO / -
38742
117655
SOLIDO DE CENTURION
- / - / 2013 / TORDA / CRUZ
Clásica 1 · Nivel 4 · 1ªC
Clásica 2 · Nivel 4 · 2ªC
MA HERNÁNDEZ RUIZ, Leire
LORENZO ORTIZ POZO / LORENZO
199473
148789
VELADOR VII
BATURRO PM / NIAGARA XVI / 2016 / CASTAÑO / PRE
Infantiles Equipos · 1ªC
Infantiles Individual · 2ªC
MA HUSKOVA HUSKOVA, Karin
KARIN HUSKOVA / MARIA DEL MAR GONZALEZ REYNA
260995
133437
FARAMIR
FIDERTANZ / KYRA / 2007 / ALAZANA / OLDBG
Gran Premio
MA HUSKOVA HUSKOVA, Karin
HUSKOVA HUSKOVA, KARIN / -
260995
132275
DIAMOND HILL
DIAMONIT / SHAKIRA / 2007 / CASTAÑA / OLDBG
Kür GP
Gran Premio
MA HUSKOVA HUSKOVA, Karin
KARIN HUSKOVA / MARIA DEL MAR GONZALEZ REYNA
260995
133437
FARAMIR
FIDERTANZ / KYRA / 2007 / ALAZANA / OLDBG
Kür GP
MA LILLO GARCES, Paula
CRISTINA GARCES IGLESIAS / -
206483
133491
L'ETOILED D'OR
- / - / 2016 / ALAZÁN / HANN
6 años - Final
6 años - Preliminar
MA LOPEZ CARRASCAL, Ana
ANA LOPEZ CARRASCAL / -
230239
115930
DURK
DUTCH DORMELLO / KOSS / 2008 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
Kür Intermedia · Adultos 2ªC
San Jorge · Adultos 1ªC
MA LOPEZ REY, Alvaro
ESTEFANIA REY ALVAREZ / W. VAN KEULEN
261385
150590
KEULSE HOEVE S MARK
BLOKLANDS HOEVE’S MR. SILVANO / MELANTHO’S MYLA / 2011 / CASTAÑO / PONI
Alevines Individual
Alevines Equipos
MA MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, José Germán
ONLY ENTREDECORA S.L. / -
32108
133852
KIDMAN
GEORGE CLOONEY / CILENKA K X LORD LEATHERDALE / 2015 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
7 años - Final
7 años - Preliminar
MA MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Rocío
PILAR JIMENEZ YUSTE / -
248461
150003
BRINDIS
- / - / 2002 / TORDO / CRUZ
J0* Individual · Nivel 3 · 2ªC
J0* Equipos · Nivel 3 · 1ªC
MA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, Marina
ANTONIO MARTINEZ HERNÁN-GOMEZ / -
235393
127035
JOEP
SPARTACUS / BARINA / 2014 / NEGRA / KWPN
Kür Juveniles · 2ªC
Juveniles Equipos · 1ªC
MA MARTINEZ ZAMARRIPA, Irati
IRATI MARTINEZ ZAMARRIPA / FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ GARCIA
247405
145587
DENIRO LH
- / - / 2015 / CASTAÑO / CRUZ
Infantiles Equipos · 1ªC
Infantiles Individual · 2ªC
MA MERLO CANO, Rocio
JAVIER MERLO / ANDRES CABRERA MONTERO
232131
133040
TALABARTERO
NEVALO / JARANA XXIII / 2007 / TORDA / PRE
Infantiles Individual · 2ªC
Infantiles Equipos · 1ªC
MA MORALEDA MARTÍN, Sofía
CENTRO ECUESTRE GRIÑON / -
223335
145763
MILAGRO DE NARBON
- / - / 2013 / CASTAÑO / P.R.E.
Infantiles Equipos · 1ªC
Infantiles Individual · 2ªC
MA MORENO GONZALEZ, Ana
ANA GONZALEZ TEBAR / -
232734
144467
BUDWEISER
- / - / 2010 / TORDO / A.Á.
J0* Individual · Nivel 3 · 2ªC
MA MORENO GONZALEZ, Ana
ANA GONZÁLEZ TEBAR / -
232734
152963
TURCO HIT
SAMBA HIT / PIMPERNEL / 2016 / ALAZÁN / OLDBG
J0* Equipos
J0* Individual
MA MORENO GONZALEZ, Ana
ANA GONZALEZ TEBAR / -
232734
144467
BUDWEISER
- / - / 2010 / TORDO / A.Á.
J0* Equipos · Nivel 3 · 1ªC
MA MUÑOZ GIL, Sonia
SONIA MUÑOZ GIL / -
261227
133507
CAPATAZ DEL SOTILLO 25%
GANDUL VI / JACARANDA / 2011 / CASTAÑO / A.Á.
Clásica 1 · Nivel 4 · 1ªC
Clásica 2 · Nivel 4 · 2ªC
MA NIETO CASCO, Mario
JOSE ANTONIO NIETO ALVAREZ / Y.LA LIRA Y LA W
238630
143407
JUGUETE DE LYW
CASCABEL DE LYW / FORMIGA DE LYW / 2014 / BAYO / LUSIT
J0* Equipos
J0* Individual
MA OLLIVIER, Cecile
CECILE OLLIVIER / -
115865
104678
FRESCO VCG
DOPN CHNERO / SILBRIA / 2010 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
San Jorge · Adultos 1ªC
Kür Intermedia · Adultos 2ªC
MA PACHECO GARCÍA, Paula
JOSE PACHECO CARVAJAL / -
60174
84507
NO WAY OUT
NEWCOMER / TITANIA / 2003 / CASTAÑA / HANN
San Jorge · Adultos 1ªC
Kür Intermedia · Adultos 2ªC
MA PEREZ REY, Alejandra
RAÚL PÉREZ RELIEGOS / FRANCISCO DEGANO RODRIGUEZ
216395
144461
ODIN DF
ARREBATO / ENIFA / 2014 / CASTAÑO / PRE
J0* Individual · Nivel 3 · 2ªC
J0* Equipos · Nivel 3 · 1ªC
MA PINA MEDIAVILLA, Carmen
- / -
326507
152462
PINTO
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Equipos · Nivel 2 · 1ªC
Infantiles Individual · Nivel 2 · 2ªC
MA PRADO GOMEZ-JARABO, Carmen F.
ANGEL PRADO ALONSO / -
194728
112685
BAMBINO
- / - / 2011 / NEGRO / HISPANO ÁRABE
Infantiles Equipos · 1ªC
Infantiles Individual · 2ªC
MA RODRIGUEZ MADRUGA, Abril
JOSE ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ALONSO / Y.SAN ANTONIO
253494
146743
SENSACION ARB
MANCHEGO ARB / NIAGARA ARB / 2012 / NEGRO / PRE
Alevines Equipos
Alevines Individual
MA RODRÍGUEZ MÁRQUEZ, Lydia
ANGEL PRADO ALONSO / -
209330
114835
ERIKSON
GRIBALDI / ROLINE / 2009 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
J0* Individual · Nivel 3 · 2ªC
J0* Equipos · Nivel 3 · 1ªC
MA RODRÍGUEZ PIQUERAS, Aroa
CESAR RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ / -
162855
127889
IZAN 25%
MELODICO 2 / ESCUDERA / 2006 / CASTAÑA / H.Á.
J0* Equipos
J0* Individual
MA RODRIGUEZ-TARDUCHY PORQUERA, Santiago
ANGEL PRADO ALONSO / -
223868
115471
SABINA
- / - / 2008 / CASTAÑA / CRUZ
J0* Equipos · Nivel 3 · 1ªC
J0* Individual · Nivel 3 · 2ªC
MA ROJAS PÉREZ, Noemí
CRISTINA PEREZ TORRES / -
209069
148821
NILO XXIX
NICARO / LEYENDA XXIV / 2008 / TORDO / P.R.E.
Alevines Equipos
Alevines Individual
MA SANCHEZ TURIENZO, Rodrigo
DAVID SANCHEZ DE LAS HAZAS / Y.JF MIÑO
270414
140717
QUERENCIOSA JF
ESCOGIDO JF / GENEROSA JF / 2013 / CASTAÑO / PRE
Infantiles Equipos · 1ªC
Infantiles Individual · 2ªC
MA SANDOVAL ALCAÑIZ, Alberto
ALBERTO SANDOVAL ALCAÑIZ / Y.LA YEDRA
246562
132894
DISTRAIDO PM
LERIN / DISTRAIDA XXIV / 2008 / ALAZÁN / PRE
San Jorge · Adultos 1ªC
Kür Intermedia · Adultos 2ªC
MA SAN GABINO HORTELANO, Paula
MARIANGELES HORTELANO CAÑELLAS / -
161256
117703
ACE
TRENTO B / PRECIOUS LADY / 2005 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
Alevines Equipos · Nivel 1 · 1ªC
Alevines Individual · Nivel 1 · 2ªC
MA SAQUES SPAHNI, Judith
ENRIQUE JOHNSON / -
16039
150654
FOR ETERNITY
FÜRST WILHELM / HAUPTSTUTBUCH ROMANTICA / 2018 / NEGRO / HANN
4 años - Final
4 años - Preliminar
MA SUÁREZ NAVARRO, Marta
MARIA BELEN NAVARRO LOPEZ / EL REGUERO Y EL CHAPARRAL, SL
125318
116852
CAPRICHOSO ER
PERDIDO / YIRA II / 2004 / CASTAÑA / PRE
Kür Intermedia · Adultos 2ªC
San Jorge · Adultos 1ªC
MA VAN DER HAGEN NIJST, Brigitte
CAROLE BRIGITTE W. VAN DER HAGEN NIJST / H.J. DE JONG
16225
131113
JESPERADO
DESPERADO / ZENZI X TANGO / 2014 / ALAZANA / KWPN
Kür Intermedia · Adultos 2ªC
San Jorge · Adultos 1ªC
MA VAN DER HAGEN NIJST, Brigitte
BRIGITTE VAN DER HAGEN / -
16225
121483
FEUERKRANTZ
EDITORIAL / FEUERTANZ II / 2010 / NEGRA / TRAK
Kür GP
Gran Premio
MA VILLODRES PRADOS, Ana Victoria
ANA VILLODRES PRADOS / -
234407
132386
ARTISTIC
SAMBA HT / RIONDINE L / 2005 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
YR Equipos
Kür YR
MA ZEEUW, Pauline Lea
PAULINE LEA ZEEUW / Y.SUSAETA
324259
152481
PACIENTE DE SUSAETA
IMPACIENTE II / DESTREZA II / 2012 / TORDO / PRE
San Jorge · Adultos 1ªC