CDT DAMAR- Equitare - 4 de junio de 2022


Informe de Participantes
FHT JINETE / AMAZONA
PROPIETARIO / CRIADOR
L.D.N
L.A.C.
CABALLO
PADRE / MADRE / AÑO / SEXO / CAPA / RAZA
PRUEBA
MA AMBAROVA, ELIZAVETA
- / -
DMR006
DMRC006
TIFON
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Equipos | CDS
MA APELLIDO, OLIVIA
- / -
DMR024
DMRC024
CLOONEY
- / - / / - / -
A.P. Sin Galope | CDS
MA BENITO, DIEGO
- / -
DMR021
DMRC021
BOMBON
- / - / / - / -
A.P. Sin Galope | CDS
MA BERNABEU, Enrique
- / -
DMR026
DMRC026
ZAPE BRAVO
- / - / / - / -
Alevines Equipos | CDS
MA CABEZA CUBILLO, Ángela
ANGELA CABEZA CUBILLO / -
36364
116863
ESTUBAN
SIR OLDENBURG / SHARONA / 2009 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
San Jorge | CDT
MA CLEMENTE ROMERO, Carmen
CARMEN DE LA PEÑA GAY / CARMEN DE LA PEÑA GAY
254052
53023
ALMILLO
ALMIRANTE XXXVI / CARMELILLA / 2004 / TORDA / PRE
A.P. Preliminar | CDT
MA DE LA CRUZ ARTEAGA, Sara
FRANCISCO JOSE SANTANA CARNICER / -
125570
153029
RUBIN CARTIER
- / - / 2008 / CASTAÑO / OLDBG
J Equipos | CDT
MA DEL SAZ GARCÍA, Pablo
PABLO DEL SAZ GARCIA / GLEN HORSE S.L.
160943
150319
MR WATSON
RISQUE TOUT / LADY CHLOE / 2014 / CASTAÑO / CDE
J0* Equipos | CDT Open
MA DIAZ MAGDALENO, Rodrigo
- / -
284195
103988
PETROLERO YR
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Equipos | CDT
MA FERNÁNDEZ, AMANDA
- / -
DMR013
DMRC001
BOMBON
- / - / / - / -
A.P. Preliminar | CDS
MA FLOREA, SAYRA
- / -
DMR012
DMRC012
CLOONEY
- / - / / - / -
A.P. Preliminar | CDS
MA FUENTES MARTINEZ, Carmen
LUIS ANTONIO SOUSA FERNÁNDEZ / -
258539
153018
BUCKINGHAMS LACROIX TI
- / - / 2017 / CASTAÑO / HANN
Infantiles Equipos | CDT
MA GARCÍA, ANA
- / -
DMR016
DMRC016
LARO
- / - / / - / -
J0* Equipos | CDS
MA GARCÍA, ALEXANDRA
- / -
DMR019
DMRC019
MALIBU
- / - / / - / -
Clásica 1 | CDS
MA GARGOLES NAVARRO, Paula
PAULA GARGOLES NAVARRO / PAULA GARGOLES NAVARRO
19273
135430
VALENT PF
JUDIO VII / FANTASTICA LARIOS / 2015 / TORDO / P.R.E.
Infantiles Equipos | CDT Open
MA GIL, CHLOE
- / -
DMR014
DMRC014
BOMBON
- / - / / - / -
A.P. Preliminar | CDS
MA GÓMEZ, ALBA
- / -
DMR005
DMRC005
CLANDESTINO
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Equipos | CDS
MA GÓMEZ, ADRIÁN
- / -
DMR008
DMRC024
CLOONEY
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Equipos | CDS
MA GONZÁLEZ, FELICIDAD
- / -
DMR007
DMRC007
MALIBU
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Equipos | CDS
MA GUIJARRO, PAULA
- / -
DMR003
DMRC003
FLAMENCO
- / - / / - / -
Alevines Equipos | CDS
MA GUO, KIKE
- / -
DMR017
DMRC017
CLANDESTINO
- / - / / - / -
J0* Equipos | CDS
MA HERRANZ, Judith
- / -
DMR028
DMRC028
JUNCO
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Equipos | CDS
MA HERRERA ALMAZÁN, Paola
- / -
318868
140699
KILATE
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Equipos | CDT Open
MA HUSKOVA HUSKOVA, Karin
KARIN HUSKOVA / MARIA DEL MAR GONZALEZ REYNA
260995
133437
FARAMIR
FIDERTANZ / KYRA / 2007 / ALAZANA / OLDBG
Gran Premio | CDT
MA JOHNSON ALCOBENDAS, Lucía
LUCIA JOHNSON ALCOBENDAS / -
122970
128546
FIORANA P
FIORANO / DONATA / 2011 / ALAZANA / HANN
YR Equipos - San Jorge |CDT
MA KHAMIDOULIN, Cristina
- / -
16505
144530
ROCK ISLAND
- / - / / - / -
5 años - Preliminar | CDT
MA LARA DEL CAMPO, PAULA
- / -
DMR025
DMRC025
QUALVARO
- / - / / - / -
San Jorge | CDS
MA LAZCANO, SIENA
- / -
DMR015
DMRC015
CLOONEY
- / - / / - / -
A.P. Preliminar | CDS
MA LOPEZ REY, Paula
RODRIGO MORA ZAMORANO / VERBAND DER ZUCHTER DES OLDENBURGUER
261383
139452
SIR HENRY
SIR DONNERHALL / ROXIANA / 2006 / NEGRA / OLDBG
J Equipos | CDT
MA LOPEZ REY, Alvaro
ESTEFANIA REY ALVAREZ / W. VAN KEULEN
261385
150590
KEULSE HOEVE S MARK
BLOKLANDS HOEVE’S MR. SILVANO / MELANTHO’S MYLA / 2011 / CASTAÑO / PONI
Alevines Equipos | CDT
MA MARTÍN REDONDO, Marta
CAYETANO ANTONI SERNA BAÑO / CAYETANO ANTONI SERNA BAÑO
123251
134725
FARRUCA DE CA
AMADEUS DE CA / BANDERA DE CA / 2008 / CASTAÑA / CDE
Clásica 1 | CDT
MA MARTÍN SORIA, David
MARCIAL UCENDO GUIJALDO / -
20241
129074
JERMO KS
SORENTO / UNIEK / 2014 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
San Jorge | CDT
MA MERLO CANO, Rocio
JAVIER MERLO / ANDRES CABRERA MONTERO
232131
133040
TALABARTERO
NEVALO / JARANA XXIII / 2007 / TORDA / PRE
Infantiles Equipos | CDT
GA MORAZO MOSQUERA, Clara
MANUEL MORAZO / -
202342
128700
ELIA
ESCUDO I / RIVER MOON / 2009 / CASTAÑA / HANN
Clásica 1 | CDT
MA MORENO GONZALEZ, Ana
ANA GONZÁLEZ TEBAR / -
232734
152963
TURCO HIT
SAMBA HIT / PIMPERNEL / 2016 / ALAZÁN / OLDBG
J0* Equipos | CDT
MA OLMEDO, SOFÍA
- / -
DMR023
DMRC023
BOMBON
- / - / / - / -
A.P. Sin Galope | CDS
MA OLMEDO, NADIA
- / -
DMR011
DMRC011
BOMBON
- / - / / - / -
A.P. Preliminar | CDS
MA PARÍS, NURIA
- / -
DMR001
DMRC001
BOMBON
- / - / / - / -
Alevines Equipos | CDS
MA PEREZ REY, Alejandra
RAÚL PÉREZ RELIEGOS / FRANCISCO DEGANO RODRIGUEZ
216395
144461
ODIN DF
ARREBATO / ENIFA / 2014 / CASTAÑO / PRE
J0* Equipos | CDT Open
MA PINA MEDIAVILLA, Carmen
- / -
326507
152462
PINTO
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Equipos | CDT Open
MA POZA, GUILLERMO
- / -
DMR004
DMRC018
TIFÓN
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Equipos | CDS
MA REQUENA, AITANA
- / -
DMR002
DMRC002
CLOONEY
- / - / / - / -
Alevines Equipos | CDS
MA REQUENA CONDE, Adriana
BORJA REQUENA GARCIA / Y.TRES COTOS
217095
148682
VANIDOSO DE JC
FAROLERO DE JC III / VANIDOSA DE JC / 2013 / TORDO / PRE
J0* Equipos | CDT
MA ROMÁN PÉREZ, Cindy
CINDY ROMAN PEREZ / -
17560
135563
KATIZA BRAVA
ATIZA II / ESPRECIOSA / 2014 / ALAZANA / CDE
Clásica 1 | CDT
MA ROMERO TORRES, Ignacio
- / -
1617
153495
GUNNAR
- / - / / - / -
4 años - Preliminar | CDT
MA ROMERO TORRES, Ignacio
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ ECHEVERRIA / Y.SAN LORENZO
1617
142087
AMANECER XXXV
DIGITAL / TROBACUBANA / 2016 / TORDO / PRE
6 años - Preliminar | CDT
MA RUEDA, Andrea
- / -
DMR027
DMRC027
ZIPI BRAVO
- / - / / - / -
Alevines Equipos | CDS
MA SÁNCHEZ, AITANA
- / -
DMR018
DMRC018
TIFÓN
- / - / / - / -
J0* Equipos | CDS
MA SÁNCHEZ, CECILIA
- / -
DMR010
DMRC010
TIFON
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Equipos | CDS
MA SÁNCHEZ VALENTÍN, Iván
RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ MELLADO / -
328230
85655
COUS COUS
CONCORDE / ULUXIAPINA / 2007 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
Clásica 1 | CDT
MA SÁNCHEZ-VELA, CAMILA
- / -
DMR022
DMRC022
CLOONEY
- / - / / - / -
A.P. Sin Galope | CDS
MA SAN GABINO HORTELANO, Paula
MARIANGELES HORTELANO CAÑELLAS / -
161256
117703
ACE
TRENTO B / PRECIOUS LADY / 2005 / CASTAÑA / KWPN
Alevines Equipos | CDT Open
MA VARELA PÉREZ, Lucía
- / -
MA54327
MA15335
OBCECADO IX
- / - / / - / -
J0* Equipos | CDT Open
MA VICENTE, MARÍA
- / -
DMR020
DMRC020
IBOR
- / - / / - / -
Rider 3C | CDS
MA VICENTE CREMADES, Beatriz
- / -
120334
119305
DIAMANTE
- / - / 2011 / ALBINO / CRUZ
Clásica 1 | CDT