Final Copa FHM - Doma Clásica - 09 diciembre 2023Informe de Participantes |
FHT |
JINETE / AMAZONA PROPIETARIO / CRIADOR |
L.D.N L.A.C. |
CABALLO PADRE / MADRE / AÑO / SEXO / CAPA / RAZA |
PRUEBA |
---|---|---|---|---|
ALCONCHEL MUÑOZ, Francisco Javier ALCOFINCA S.A. / Y.ALCAÑICES |
1035
158775 |
VALDES III GAMAZO / NAZARITA II X SOLICITADO / 2018 / CASTAÑO / PRE |
5 años - Final |
|
ALVAREZ CALERO, Leonor ISABEL CALERO MARQUEZ / - |
296129
158466 |
TIRANA - / - / 2014 / CASTAÑO / CRUZ |
Alevines Individual |
|
ARRANZ LOPEZ, Milena MERCEDES ROTHE GOMEZ / - |
207081
151443 |
LAVARO LAUREUS / FARINA / 2004 / CASTAÑO / WESTF |
Intermedia I |
|
ARRIERO RODRIGUEZ, Laura Y.ANTONIO MORETA / Y.ANTONIO MORETA |
213254
106744 |
RUBIAL AM KANET / GOLOSA XXXII / 2006 / TORDA / PRE |
J Individual |
|
ASUERO GOITIA, Jimena JIMENA ASUERO GOITIA / - |
295352
116848 |
EDDIE WESTPOINT / SUNRISE / 2009 / CASTAÑA / KWPN |
Alevines Individual | Open |
|
AZORES MARCOS, Alejandro Y.LA CRUZ / - |
342670
162252 |
GOLDEN CRUZ - / - / 2019 / CASTAÑO / OLDBG |
4 años - Final |
|
BALLESTEROS SOUTO, Carla ALVARO BALLESTEROS FERNÁNDEZ / - |
314732
162289 |
LORDE - / - / 2015 / ALAZÁN / LUS |
Alevines Individual | Open |
|
BAZ DEL PRADO, Veray CENTRO ECUESTRE BAZREAL S.L / - |
151029
158909 |
LADY DE BAZ - / - / 2019 / CASTAÑO / OLDBG |
4 años - Final |
|
CALLE CRUCES, Silvia SILVIA CALLE CRUCES / - |
15948
155905 |
HEIKIE DE AURAY HEMKIE / BEAUTY LADY / 2019 / CASTAÑO / OLDBG |
4 años - Final |
|
CÁMARA GARCÍA, Ismael ISMAEL CAMARA GARCIA / RAFAEL AYALA MUÑOZ |
260429
142535 |
LABORIOSO RAM V PRIMOROSO RAM / LABORIOSA RAM / 2015 / TORDO / PRE |
Clásica 2 |
|
CARRERA EXPÓSITO, Carla JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ COBO / - |
128763
158128 |
DINTEL DE CENTURION - / - / 2018 / TORDA / CRUZ |
5 años - Final |
|
COBLEY, Rhonda Jane RHONDA JANE COBLEY / - |
138435
126227 |
FRANKLIN FLORISCOUNT / WILDROSE / 2011 / CASTAÑA / HANN |
Gran Premio |
|
CONDE BENITO, Candela AGUSTIN MEJORADA DE CASTRO / AGUSTIN MEJORADA DE CASTRO |
299822
162291 |
MORANTE DEL ALAMO ESPANHOLO / LOLA / 2017 / TORDO / CONJUNTO MESTIZO |
Alevines Individual | Open |
|
CONTRERAS JUNELL, Kia Maria MARTA GALAN DALMAU / - |
331047
162619 |
CHEROKEE - / - / 2008 / PIO / CRUZ |
Alevines Individual |
|
CORTIZO CORTES, Claudia CLAUDIA CORTIZO CORTES / - |
162607
140620 |
KATANGA - / - / 2014 / CASTAÑO / CRUZ |
Clásica 2 |
|
DE LA CRUZ ARTEAGA, Sara VIRGINIA ARTEAGA FERNANDEZ / - |
125570
154783 |
GIGANT UPHILL / UVOTTIE / 2011 / ALAZÁN / KWPN |
J Individual |
|
DEL ÁLAMO OJEDA, Yaiza JANE MARKS / - |
327140
42395 |
GLEN WILLOW HOFRAT / EISZEIT / 2003 / ALAZÁN / TRAK |
J0* Individual |
|
DE PEDRO LUNA, María Elena ELENA DE PEDRO LUNA / - |
157599
147865 |
COLORIN - / - / 2013 / ALAZÁN / CRUZ |
Clásica 2 |
|
DÍAZ GOVEDAS, Diahann Jannette - / - |
39704
129325 |
DENVER IMPERIAL DECURIO / SINSHIDE / 2012 / CASTAÑA / HANN |
Intermedia I |
|
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Helena JAIME ANDRES AMIGO SANCHEZ / - |
250810
161302 |
BELLOTA - / - / 2012 / CASTAÑO / PONI |
Alevines Individual |
|
FERNANDEZ PUJALTE, Eva JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ COBO / - |
321658
125334 |
FISHERMAN´S FRIEND FÜRST NYMPHENBURG / WELTANA / 2011 / ALAZANA / HANN |
J Individual |
|
FERNÁNDEZ TRILLA, Patricia GANADERIA MATER CHRISTI S.L / MATER CHRISTI |
323640
157350 |
HALLAZGO MATER CAMPERO VII / LLAMATIVA RAM X EDUCADO X / 2013 / CASTAÑO / PRE |
Clásica 2 |
|
FUENTES MARTINEZ, Carmen FRANCISCO JOSÉ SANTANA CARNICER / - |
258539
144800 |
SIR CREYENTE - / - / 2012 / ALAZÁN / CRUZ |
J0* Individual |
|
GAITAN LUCAS, Lucia LUCÍA GAITÁN LUCAS / - |
229843
137922 |
DE TOX ROYAL BLUE HORS DEXTER / RONJA / 2012 / ALAZÁN / DANÉS |
YR Individual |
|
GARCÍA CARREÑO, Carlos Y.ESTEBAN / Y.ESTEBAN |
213084
129803 |
NEGOCIANTE XII FARRUCO XLVI / FEMENINA / 2007 / NEGRA / PRE |
Intermedia I |
|
GARCÍA CARREÑO, Juan Antonio LA CANDELARIA / EL RAMILLETE |
255643
149980 |
DANZARINA DEL RAMILLETE DANCING ROMEO / EDELWEIS DE RM X SILVESTER / 2018 / CASTAÑO / CDE |
5 años - Final |
|
GARCÍA COBOS, Pablo JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ COBO / - |
230846
139746 |
LET IT GO T TIESTO VDL / DIWENDY / 2016 / CASTAÑO / KWPN |
YR Individual |
|
GARCÍA COBOS, Pablo JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ COBO / MIKAELA LOHMANN NISSEN |
230846
162815 |
JAMAYO L JANEIRO PLATINIUM / DOTMOSEGAARD’S PARIMIA / 2019 / ALAZÁN / OLDBG |
4 años - Final |
|
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, Hugo LUIS MIGUEL GARCIA DEL ANGEL / - |
272922
161182 |
JACK SPARROW (EX TRUMP) - / - / 2018 / ALAZÁN / SETHLAND |
A.P. Final |
|
GARCÍA MORENO, María Teresa MARIA TERESA GARCIA MORENO / - |
16371
105093 |
FLAMINGO D FIRTANZ / DOREEN / 2009 / CASTAÑA / HANN |
Intermedia I |
|
GARCÍA ORTIZ DE MENDIVIL, Iciar JAIME DE LA CERDA DE LA LASTRA / - |
325476
136491 |
LEJANO AD CASCANUECES VI / FANTASTIKA / 2014 / CASTAÑA / PRE |
Infantiles Individual | Open |
|
GOMEZ DEL AMA, Maria ROBERTO FERNÁNDEZ MARTIN / - |
264856
157098 |
JUPITER V.H. - / - / 2019 / PALOMINO / LUS |
4 años - Final |
|
GÓMEZ PÉREZ, David JULIO CESAR GOMEZ GARCIA / MARIA JOSE RUIZ |
346433
161278 |
ZAFRA DE SUSAETA DOBLÓN-TR / CALIDAD / 2019 / TORDO / P.R.E. |
4 años - Final |
|
GÓMEZ SUCH, Nerea VICENTE GOMEZ FERNANDEZ / Y.ACIN |
162840
134002 |
KEBIR A REDFORD / ALBA A / 2011 / CASTAÑA / CDE |
YR Individual |
|
GONZÁLEZ CAAMAÑO, José Luis JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ CAAMAÑO / - |
1942
82497 |
CEASAR VAN GOGH / RAMONA / 2007 / CASTAÑA / KWPN |
Gran Premio |
|
GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ, Martina JULIAN GONZALEZ SANTIAGO / - |
275263
144467 |
BUDWEISER - / - / 2010 / TORDO / A.Á. |
Alevines Individual |
|
GRANADO LOPEZ, Nahia Y.LA CRUZ / Y.LA CRUZ |
278628
128576 |
FANTASTIC CRUZ FOUNDATION / JALEO CRUZ / 2012 / NEGRA / CDE |
J0* Individual | Open |
|
GUTIERREZ-AMBROSSI ROBLES, Marta MARTA GUTIERREZ-AMBROSSI ROBLES / MARTA GUTIERREZ-AMBROSSI ROBLES |
4525
145028 |
SILVANO DE NIRO DONNERHALL / DARK DENIRA / 2017 / CASTAÑO / OLDBG |
6 años - Final |
|
GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, Blanca VIRGINIA SANCHEZ GOMEZ / - |
235090
147281 |
CARAMELO - / - / 2011 / CASTAÑO / CRUZ |
Alevines Individual |
|
GUZMÁN SÁNCHEZ, Elena ELENA GUZMAN SANCHEZ / - |
310979
157234 |
RUBIO - / - / 2012 / PERLA / ISABELA / CRUZ |
Infantiles Individual | Open |
|
HERNANDEZ VILLALBA, Silvia ANA GARCIA SANCHEZ / ANA GARCIA SANCHEZ |
224609
153290 |
LO ATENEA DESTACADO SAL / DULCERA XVIII / 2012 / CASTAÑO / PRE |
Clásica 2 |
|
HERRERO DE PABLO, Isabel ISABEL HERRERO DE PABLO / Y.SANTANA |
124098
87562 |
DIABLO 666 FOR FORTUNE / MILANDA / 2008 / ALAZANA / CDE |
YR Individual |
|
JIMENEZ VALENCIA, Miriam CONSTRUCCIONES Y CONTRATAS NIAGARA S.L / - |
274700
162578 |
INESPERADO FAM - / - / 2019 / CASTAÑO / P.R.E. |
4 años - Final |
|
JIMENEZ VALENCIA, Miriam PILAR ARAUJO VALLEJO / JOSE MARIA DE ARISTRAIN DE LA CRUZ |
274700
119700 |
CAPRI SIR DONNERHALL / KANGA II / 2010 / CASTAÑA / CDE |
Intermedia I |
|
KHAMIDOULIN HAMIDULLINA, Cristina CRISTINA KHAMIDOULIN / GUNTER LINDWEHR |
16505
144530 |
ROCK ISLAND RUBIN-ROYAL / FÜRSTENFEE / 2017 / CASTAÑO / HANN |
6 años - Final |
|
LAGOS BELLO, Laura [Rey Juan Carlos] JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ CAAMAÑO / - |
126989
145764 |
CICERO AM - / - / 2010 / CASTAÑO / PRE |
YR Individual |
|
LÓPEZ GALINDO, Manuel ESTHER DEL VALLE HIDALGO / Y.CENTURION |
124079
157966 |
CONDE DE CENTURION RESUELTO CEN / REINA DE CENUTRION X KABILEÑO VIII / 2017 / TORDA / PRE |
6 años - Final |
|
LOPEZ REY, Alvaro ESTEFANIA REY ALVAREZ / W. VAN KEULEN |
261385
150590 |
KEULSE HOEVE S MARK BLOKLANDS HOEVE’S MR. SILVANO / MELANTHO’S MYLA / 2011 / CASTAÑO / PONI |
Infantiles Individual |
|
MARTÍNEZ ESCUDERO, Ángela Ainur ANDREA OLAZABAL / - |
231863
146609 |
LUXUS PUR - / - / 2001 / ALAZÁN / HANN |
Infantiles Individual |
|
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, Marina ANTONIO MARTINEZ HERNÁN-GOMEZ / - |
235393
127035 |
JOEP SPARTACUS / BARINA / 2014 / NEGRA / KWPN |
Clásica 2 |
|
MENENDEZ CRESPO, Marta DIGNA INES CRESPO TOLEDO / EQUOGESTAO, S.A |
250297
157739 |
NERO DAS FIGUEIRAS GALA DAS FIGUEIRAS / GOTA DAS FIGUEIRAS / 2017 / TORDO / CRUZ PORTUGUÉS |
Infantiles Individual | Open |
|
MESA ÁLVAREZ, Alicia ALICIA MESA ÁLVAREZ / - |
150974
158401 |
JENS ALL AT ONCE / OYSTER / 2014 / NEGRO / KWPN |
Clásica 2 |
|
MOLINA SANZ, María ERNESTO GONZALEZ LOPEZ / - |
162673
162388 |
BALLERINA T DESPERADOS / VEERTJE T / 2006 / ALAZÁN / KWPN |
Infantiles Individual | Open |
|
MONTERO MELANTUCHE, Andrea ANA MELANTURCHE LOS ARCOS / - |
275721
154584 |
MISTER MAGIC (EX JEAN CLAUDE) - / - / 2012 / NEGRO / H.Á. |
Alevines Individual |
|
MONTERO VELAZQUEZ, Aida AIDA MONTERO VELAZQUEZ / AIDA MONTERO VELAZQUEZ |
222762
152115 |
MY IMPACT PAULOWNA - / - / 2017 / CASTAÑO / KWPN |
6 años - Final |
|
MONTESINOS LORA, Maria Cristina FRANCISCO CANALES ELVIRA / FRANCISCO CANALES ELVIRA |
267519
162330 |
LUSO - / - / 2015 / TORDO / CRUZ PORTUGUÉS |
Clásica 2 |
|
MORALEDA MARTÍN, Sofía JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ CAAMAÑO / LOS RETAMALES |
223335
162799 |
GENCIANO XI - / - / 2010 / TORDO / P.R.E. |
Infantiles Individual |
|
MORENO GONZALEZ, Ana ANA GONZÁLEZ TEBAR / - |
232734
152963 |
TURCO HIT SAMBA HIT / PIMPERNEL / 2016 / ALAZÁN / OLDBG |
J Individual |
|
MUÑOZ GIL, Sonia SONIA MUÑOZ GIL / - |
261227
133507 |
CAPATAZ DEL SOTILLO 25% GANDUL VI / JACARANDA / 2011 / CASTAÑO / A.Á. |
Clásica 2 |
|
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, Sofia ANA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ / - |
236649
162369 |
APOLO DE AURAY A NEW STAR / GWEN STEFANI / 2019 / BAYO / PONI |
4 años - Final |
|
MURILLO RODRIGUEZ, Noa AGUSTIN MEJORADA DE CASTRO / Y.LOS AMADORES |
245447
147399 |
MONZON IV ESTIMADO XV / LOBA VIII / 2010 / CASTAÑO / P.R.E. |
Infantiles Individual | Open |
|
NIETO CASCO, Mario JOSE ANTONIO NIETO ALVAREZ / Y.LA LIRA Y LA W |
238630
143407 |
JUGUETE DE LYW CASCABEL DE LYW / FORMIGA DE LYW / 2014 / BAYO / LUSIT |
J Individual |
|
ORDÓÑEZ GEBUS, Blanca BLANCA MARÍA ORDOÑEZ GEBUS / - |
118657
126491 |
FRANCESKO KISS FRENCH KISS / CHANELL / 2004 / CASTAÑA / HESSISCHES |
Clásica 2 |
|
PACHECO GARCÍA, Paula JOSE PACHECO CARVAJAL / - |
60174
136002 |
J`ADORE EVERDALE / EVIDENCE / 2014 / ALAZÁN / KWPN |
Intermedia I |
|
PEÑA ALCALDE, Marta Estefania JAIME PUJADAS CORTES / PUJADAS |
254420
138865 |
GENERAL LI HISPANO XCV / SEGUIDILLA DE YMAS / 2014 / ALAZANA / PRE |
J0* Individual | Open |
|
PEREIRA ARELLANO, Laia EDUARDO PEREIRA GARCIA. / EL MADRIGAL |
264101
162801 |
GUISASOLA BEATON / FUGA LLL / 2008 / CASTAÑO / P.R.E. |
Alevines Individual |
|
PÉREZ DORAO, Susana SUSANA PEREZ DORAO / COUDELARIA LA LIRA Y LA W S.L. |
109292
137959 |
HITITA DE LYW ZINGARO DE LYW (SPA) / DOLOMITA DE LYW / 2012 / CASTAÑO / LUS |
Clásica 2 |
|
PÉREZ GÓMEZ, Emma CENTRO DOMA DAMAR S.L. / - |
151492
106684 |
KAISE - / - / 2009 / TORDA / CRUZ |
J Individual |
|
PEREZ SIMON, Marta MARTA PEREZ SIMON / - |
328828
153908 |
STARBOY CRUZ - / - / 2017 / NEGRO / CDE |
6 años - Final |
|
PESTAÑA LLANA, Marta JUAN PESTAÑA VALLES / KARIN RINNEN |
113587
158787 |
BLUE HOPE BORDEAUX / SOCIETY LADY / 2016 / ALAZÁN / OLDBG |
Clásica 2 |
|
PRADO GOMEZ-JARABO, Carmen F. CDE MONTUENGA / Y.SAN ANTONIO |
194728
117951 |
SONAJERO ARB MOSQUETERO VII / CAMPANILLA XLIII / 2012 / TORDA / PRE |
J0* Individual |
|
RIVERO SANZ, Alicia AGUSTIN MEJORADA DE CASTRO / - |
192899
157203 |
MANOLETE - / - / 2018 / CASTAÑO / CRUZ |
5 años - Final |
|
RODRIGUEZ MADRUGA, Abril JOSE ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ALONSO / Y.SAN ANTONIO |
253494
146743 |
SENSACION ARB MANCHEGO ARB / NIAGARA ARB / 2012 / NEGRO / PRE |
Infantiles Individual |
|
RODRÍGUEZ PIQUERAS, Aroa CESAR RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ / - |
162855
127889 |
IZAN 25% MELODICO 2 / ESCUDERA / 2006 / CASTAÑA / H.Á. |
J Individual |
|
ROJAS PÉREZ, Noemí CRISTINA PEREZ TORRES / - |
209069
148821 |
NILO XXIX NICARO / LEYENDA XXIV / 2008 / TORDO / PRE |
Alevines Individual |
|
ROMAN LIRIO, Laura [Politécnica de Madrid] LAURA ROMAN LIRIO / - |
262239
142677 |
ELOGIO MATER GITANO XXXII / FRONDOSA J.F. / 2010 / TORDO / PRE |
Clásica 2 |
|
ROTHE GÓMEZ, Mercedes MERCEDES ROTHE GOMEZ / MERCEDES ROTHE GOMEZ |
323071
151058 |
KIMIKO EDECAM / BO DERECK / 2016 / CASTAÑO / - |
Clásica 2 |
|
RUBIO CAMPILLO, Sergio SERGIO RUBIO CAMPILLO / CARLOS ZUÑIGA |
347103
161296 |
JALIL DEL BIBIO URANIO / OGIVA / 2014 / TORDO / LUS |
J0* Individual |
|
RUIZ SÁNCHEZ, Adrián ARMANDO MARTIN ROBLES ANDRADE / ANNETTE UND DETLEF SCHELHAS |
121634
139748 |
DANBURY DON INDEX / HANNA / 2015 / NEGRO / HANN |
Intermedia I |
|
SANCHEZ HARTO, Isabel JAIME DE LA CERDA DE LA LASTRA / - |
334095
108088 |
SIR ROHAN SIR DONNERHALL II / GABY-ROYAL / 2010 / CASTAÑA / OLDBG |
J Individual |
|
SANCHEZ PAMIES, Chloe RAUL SANCHEZ NAVARRO / - |
345922
160952 |
ROMEA - / - / 2012 / CASTAÑO / LUS |
A.P. Final |
|
SÁNCHEZ VALENTÍN, Iván RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ MELLADO / - |
328230
85655 |
COUS COUS CONCORDE / ULUXIAPINA / 2007 / CASTAÑA / KWPN |
Clásica 2 |
|
SANDOVAL ALCAÑIZ, Alberto ALBERTO SANDOVAL ALCAÑIZ / - |
246562
158596 |
MITO - / - / 2013 / NEGRO / CDE |
Clásica 2 |
|
SANTANA MORATO, Valeria FRANCISCO JOSE SANTANA CARNICER / - |
235603
157430 |
CORONEL MICKEY - / - / 2005 / APALOUSSA / CRUZ |
A.P. Final |
|
SANTISTEBAN DE LA CRUZ, Eva ELISABETH DE LA CRUZ VALERO / - |
221149
143214 |
MILLENIA JM MORRICONE / SAN FLEURINA / 2016 / NEGRO / OLDBG |
J Individual |
|
TEJELA DEL MORAL, Rocío JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ COBO / Y.CENTURION |
126210
162425 |
ESENCE DE CENTURION SEZUAN´S DONNERHALL / FIRS LADY / 2019 / CASTAÑO / CDE |
4 años - Final |
|
TEJERINA JIMENEZ, Laura Mº JOSE JIMENEZ GARCIA / FLORENCIO MORENO MUÑOZ E HIJOS S.C. |
295328
163920 |
ARMAS JABALI ARMAS VAQUERO / ARMAS ZAHARA / 2014 / TORDA / PRE |
Infantiles Individual | Open |
|
VAN DER HAGEN NIJST, Brigitte BRIGITTE VAN DER HAGEN NIJST / ANDREAS FISCHER |
16225
157309 |
SAMMY'S SECRET SECRET / MAIGLÖCKCHEN / 2019 / NEGRO / OLDBG |
4 años - Final |
|
VILLAR CALERO, Nacho CARLOS VILLAR RODRIGUEZ / - |
336975
158122 |
SALOBREÑO - / - / 2009 / ALAZÁN / CONJUNTO MESTIZO |
Alevines Individual |
|
VILLODRES PRADOS, Ana Victoria ANA VILLODRES PRADOS / - |
234407
132386 |
ARTISTIC SAMBA HT / RIONDINE L / 2005 / CASTAÑA / KWPN |
Intermedia I |