CDT La Garrocha - 12 marzo 2023


Informe de Participantes
FHT JINETE / AMAZONA
PROPIETARIO / CRIADOR
L.D.N
L.A.C.
CABALLO
PADRE / MADRE / AÑO / SEXO / CAPA / RAZA
PRUEBA
MA ALVAREZ BARAJAS, María
SONIA BARAJAS VELASCO / -
231556
157694
CURRITO
- / - / 2013 / TORDO / CRUZ
Rider 3A | CDT - TRUCKS PALACIOS
MA ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ-BUJARRALBA, Lucía
ANA FERNANDEZ-BUJARRABAL NADAL / -
336681
156403
KIMBERLY KRG
- / - / 2010 / APALOUSSA / CRUZ
Alevines Equipos | CDT - ACADEMIA CEDEI
MA ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ-BUJARRALBA, Lucía
- / -
336681
GA00006
ELLIOT
- / - / / - / -
Alevines Preliminar | CDS - BRAINSTORMING BY EA
MA ARANCÓN PADILLA, Guillermo
ALBA BERNABE CASTRESANA / VIRGEN DEL ESPINO
326186
157815
VENENO
MILAGRO / DICHOSA X CEFALO / 2006 / CASTAÑO / CDE
Rider 1A | CDT - BRAINSTORMING BY EA
MA AROCA BENITO, Belén
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ ROMAN / -
278345
157833
TORERO
- / - / 2003 / ALAZAN / CRUZ
Rider 1A | CDT - BRAINSTORMING BY EA
Infantiles Senior | CDS - ROSA Y AZABACHE
MA BLANCO RUIZ, Belinda
- / -
333374
GA00009
JOYERO
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Preliminar | CDS - ACADEMIA CEDEI
MA DE LA CRUZ ARTEAGA, Sara
VIRGINIA ARTEAGA FERNANDEZ / -
125570
154783
GIGANT
UPHILL / UVOTTIE / 2011 / ALAZÁN / KWPN
J Equipos | CDT - ACADEMIA CEDEI
MA DE LA MOTA GOMEZ, Candela
- / -
276466
GA00004
MARINO VA
- / - / / - / -
A.P. Preliminar | CDS - TRUCKS PALACIOS
MA DURÁN, Pelayo
- / -
GARR016
GA00019
DUQUE
- / - / / - / -
J0* Preliminar | CDS - ROSA Y AZABACHE
MA DURÁN, Paloma
- / -
GARR004
GA00005
BONITA
- / - / / - / -
A.P. Previa | CDS - LA FÁBRICA DE REGALOS
MA DURÁN, Blanca
- / -
GARR011
GA00002
MACARENA
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Preliminar | CDS - ACADEMIA CEDEI
MA DURÁN, Clara
- / -
GARR001
GA00002
MACARENA
- / - / / - / -
A.P. Preliminar | CDS - TRUCKS PALACIOS
MA GARCIA, Daniela
- / -
GARR012
GA00013
CAOBA
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Preliminar | CDS - ACADEMIA CEDEI
MA GARCÍA CAÑADO, Vera
GASPARA ESCUDERO BERMUDEZ / -
325994
157785
ESCANDALO
- / - / 2012 / CASTAÑO / PRE
Alevines Equipos | CDT Open - LA FÁBRICA DE REGALOS
MA GARCÍA CARREÑO, Juan Antonio
LA CANDELARIA / EL RAMILLETE
255643
149980
DANZARINA DEL RAMILLETE
DANCING ROMEO / EDELWEIS DE RM X SILVESTER / 2018 / CASTAÑO / CDE
5 años - Preliminar | CDT - PIENSOS PAVO
MA GARCÍA CARREÑO, Carlos
Y.ESTEBAN / Y.ESTEBAN
213084
129803
NEGOCIANTE XII
FARRUCO XLVI / FEMENINA / 2007 / NEGRA / PRE
San Jorge | CDT - BRAINSTORMING BY EA
MA GERIBONE, Jose Luis
- / -
GARR014
GA00016
TANGO
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Senior | CDS - ROSA Y AZABACHE
MA GOMEZ, Jimena
- / -
GARR010
GA00011
PATTY
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Preliminar | CDS - ACADEMIA CEDEI
MA GOMEZ DEL AMA, Maria
ROBERTO FERNÁNDEZ MARTIN / -
264856
157098
JUPITER V.H.
- / - / 2019 / PALOMINO / LUS
4 años - Preliminar | CDT - PIENSOS PAVO
MA GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ, Martina
JULIAN GONZALEZ SANTIAGO / -
275263
144467
BUDWEISER
- / - / 2010 / TORDO / A.Á.
Alevines Equipos | CDT - ACADEMIA CEDEI
MA GRANADO LOPEZ, Nahia
Y.LA CRUZ / Y.LA CRUZ
278628
128576
FANTASTIC CRUZ
FOUNDATION / JALEO CRUZ / 2012 / NEGRA / CDE
J0* Equipos | CDT - ROSA Y AZABACHE
MA GUZMÁN SÁNCHEZ, Elena
- / -
310979
GA00014
ARES
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Preliminar | CDS - ACADEMIA CEDEI
MA HUETE TORRES, Paula
- / -
278862
CABAD025
MORANTE
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Preliminar | CDS - ACADEMIA CEDEI
MA LAGUNA GUERRERO, Alfonso
JAIME PUJADAS CORTES / PUJADAS
215745
138865
GENERAL LI
HISPANO XCV / SEGUIDILLA DE YMAS / 2014 / ALAZANA / PRE
Clásica 1 | CDT - ACADEMIA CEDEI
MA LÓPEZ, Olivia
- / -
GARR005
GA00005
BONITA
- / - / / - / -
A.P. Previa | CDS - LA FÁBRICA DE REGALOS
MA LÓPEZ, Lucia
- / -
GARR006
GA00005
BONITA
- / - / / - / -
A.P. Previa | CDS - LA FÁBRICA DE REGALOS
MA MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Gustavo Ezequiel
- / -
220164
GA00019
DUQUE
- / - / / - / -
Promoción 3 | CDS - ROSA Y AZABACHE
MA MERELLO ALESANCO, Almudena
- / -
278116
cadg24
GOLIAT ALESANCO
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Preliminar | CDS - ACADEMIA CEDEI
MA MORALES, Alicia
- / -
GARR009
GA00002
MACARENA
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Preliminar | CDS - ACADEMIA CEDEI
MA MUÑOZ, Javier
- / -
GARR007
GA00005
BONITA
- / - / / - / -
A.P. Previa | CDS - LA FÁBRICA DE REGALOS
MA MUÑOZ, Paula
- / -
GARR013
GA00015
CASTAÑO
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Preliminar | CDS - ACADEMIA CEDEI
CL MUÑOZ CARNERERO, Florentino
Y.LOS CASTAÑONES / Y.LOS CASTAÑONES
277541
157245
LC MONTSITON
LC NOVATION / LC MONTSITONA / 2019 / CASTAÑO / PRE
4 años - Preliminar | CDS - PIENSOS PAVO
MA PALACIOS, Araceli
- / -
GARR019
GA00019
DUQUE
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Senior | CDS - ROSA Y AZABACHE
MA PASTOR BARRAGÁN, Nuria
- / -
311036
GA00007
BOLERO
- / - / / - / -
Alevines Preliminar | CDS - BRAINSTORMING BY EA
MA PEREZ SIMON, Marta
MARTA PEREZ SIMON / -
328828
153908
STARBOY CRUZ
- / - / 2017 / NEGRO / CDE
6 años - Preliminar | CDT - PIENSOS PAVO
MA PEREZ SIMON, Marta
MARIA CONCEPCION RUIZ PLAZA / -
328828
139848
HONEY CRUZ
HUELVANO IV / JALEO CRUZ / 2015 / ALAZAN / CDE
Infantiles Equipos | CDT Open - BRAINSTORMING BY EA
MA PRIETO ROLDAN, Alicia
ALFONSO CRUZ CONDE / -
242816
158430
H-GALOPEA
- / - / 2012 / TORDO / LUS
J Preliminar | CDS - TRUCKS PALACIOS
MA RIVERO SANZ, Alicia
AGUSTIN MEJORADA DE CASTRO / -
192899
157203
MANOLETE
- / - / 2018 / CASTAÑO / CRUZ
5 años - Preliminar | CDT - PIENSOS PAVO
MA RIVERO SANZ, Alicia
DANIEL JIMENEZ PEREZ / Y.SUSAETA
192899
157686
ZEUS DE SUSAETA
POETA DE SUSAETA / LEVITA SU / 2019 / CASTAÑO / PRE
4 años - Preliminar | CDT - PIENSOS PAVO
MA ROMÁN, Laura
- / -
GARR008
GA00008
HUGS CRUZ
- / - / / - / -
Alevines Preliminar | CDS - BRAINSTORMING BY EA
MA ROMAN LIRIO, Laura [Politécnica de Madrid]
LAURA ROMAN LIRIO / -
262239
142677
ELOGIO MATER
GITANO XXXII / FRONDOSA J.F. / 2010 / TORDO / PRE
Clásica 1 | CDT - ACADEMIA CEDEI
MA SANCHEZ, Paula
- / -
GARR015
GA00017
TRIANA
- / - / / - / -
Infantiles Senior | CDS - ROSA Y AZABACHE
MA SANCHEZ HARTO, Isabel
- / -
334095
GA00021
OLIMPIO
- / - / / - / -
J Preliminar | CDS - TRUCKS PALACIOS
MA SÁNCHEZ ROMERO, Angel
FLORENCIO MORENO MORENO / FLORENCIO MORENO MORENO
214375
157848
ARMAS PERAL
CHULITO III / KENIA CLIII / 2019 / TORDO / PRE
4 años - Preliminar | CDT - PIENSOS PAVO
MA SANTANA MORATO, Valeria
FRANCISCO JOSE SANTANA CARNICER / -
235603
157430
CORONEL MICKEY
- / - / 2005 / APALOUSSA / CRUZ
A.P. Preliminar | CDT - TRUCKS PALACIOS
MA SARRO, Ana
- / -
GARR017
GA00020
CALIFA
- / - / / - / -
J0* Preliminar | CDS - ROSA Y AZABACHE
MA TEJERINA JIMENEZ, Laura
Mº JOSE JIMENEZ GARCIA / FLORENCIO MORENO MUÑOZ E HIJOS S.C.
295328
163920
ARMAS JABALI
ARMAS VAQUERO / ARMAS ZAHARA / 2014 / TORDA / PRE
Alevines Equipos | CDT Open - LA FÁBRICA DE REGALOS
MA VELÁZQUEZ, Alejandra
- / -
GARR003
GA00025
ARROW
- / - / / - / -
A.P. Preliminar | CDS - TRUCKS PALACIOS
MA VILLAR CALERO, Paula
MYRIAM ALVAREZ MANQUILLO / -
340681
127553
XADREZ
GAVIAO / LILI DOS VICENTES / 2003 / BAYO / LUS
Rider 2A | CDT - TRUCKS PALACIOS