CDT UCJC Sports Club - 26 mayo 2018Informe de Participantes |
FHT |
JINETE / AMAZONA PROPIETARIO / CRIADOR |
L.D.N L.A.C. |
CABALLO PADRE / MADRE / AÑO / SEXO / CAPA / RAZA |
PRUEBA |
---|---|---|---|---|
AGUADO MAYORAL, Marta MONICA MAYORAL FIGUEROA / - |
240661
128496 |
IMPORTANTE BARI - / - / 2003 / TORDA / - |
Alevines Equipos |
|
BABST, Marielouise MARIE LOUISE BABST / ANTONIO ALBA BETERE |
MA43003
115781 |
ICARIO ELEVADO X / ICARIA-56 / 2006 / TORDA / CDE |
Alevines Equipos | Open |
|
BABST, Marielouise CRISTINA TELLO MADRID / FRANCISCO BOHORQUEZ GARCIA DE VILLEGAS |
MA43003
145008 |
YEGÜERITO VI QUEROL / YEGÜERITA / 2005 / CASTAÑA / PRE |
J0* Equipos | Open |
|
BADOS OTAZU, María MARIA BADOS OTAZU / KLEMENS EPING |
19165
122390 |
DARK KNIGHT DAUPHIN / WANJA / 2010 / CASTAÑA / HANN |
J0* Equipos | Open |
|
BARGALLO RUIZ, Sandra BARGALLO RUIZ / MACHON CARMONA |
138599
121160 |
INTERCEPTOR ZEBULÓN / JARANERA LXI / 2011 / NEGRA / PRE |
Infantiles Equipos | Open |
|
BERNAD BONILLA, Carlos - / - |
MA49627
108666 |
BAD BOY - / - / 2004 / PERLA/ISABELA / A.H.Á. |
San Jorge |
|
BOLGER WILSON, Coby C.J. BOLGER WILSON / - |
31140
115980 |
GENTLE D ZHIVAGO / OLYMPIA-W / 2011 / CASTAÑA / KWPN |
Clásica 1 |
|
BORJABAD JIMÉNEZ, Lucía BORJABAD / EL PONTON |
220350
116888 |
EMPERATRIZ DE PONTON EXCELLENT (DE) / POMPEYA V / 2009 / TORDA / CRUZ |
J Equipos |
|
CABALLERO EXPÓSITO, Jose Manuel MARÍA ROCÍO DÍAZ LÓPEZ / COUDELARIA TORRES VAZ FREIRE |
247967
127521 |
FANTOCHE RAJA / VENEZA / 2010 / CASTAÑA / LUSIT |
Clásica 1 |
|
CAMPO ROS, Gustavo AMALIA GIRONA GARCIA / Y.PEDRO CRESPO |
198563
89951 |
ELEGIDO PC III BENJAMIN / ELEGIDA LIV / 2008 / CASTAÑA / PRE |
Infantiles Equipos | Open |
|
CAÑAMAQUE PÉREZ, Guillermo ANTONIO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ / VITORINO MARTÍN |
MA39830
130729 |
CENTELLA VENTO / UIVADORA / 2007 / TORDA / LUSIT |
Clásica 1 |
|
COLERA MARTÍNEZ, Miguel MCM / Y.CRESAN SL |
MA50295
114034 |
BRIOSO CRE FINITO V / PRIOSA II / 2008 / CASTAÑA / PRE |
J0* Equipos | Open |
|
DE CARDENAS DE LA MATA, Lucía LUCIA DE CARDENAS DE LA MATA / - |
60181
128509 |
PINTOR - / - / 2003 / CASTAÑA / LUSIT |
Clásica 1 |
|
DE LA PEÑA GAY, Mª Del Carmen CARMEN DE LA PEÑA GAY / CARMEN DE LA PEÑA GAY |
MA27042
53023 |
ALMILLO ALMIRANTE XXXVI / CARMELILLA / 2004 / TORDA / PRE |
Clásica 1 |
|
DEL BINO FANTUZZI, Lucía LUCIA DEL BINO FANTUZZI / - |
141484
129786 |
ASTRO UB 40 / DRUSTICA / 2005 / ALAZANA / KWPN |
Clásica 1 |
|
DE PEDROVIEJO PÉREZ, Paula - / - |
234420
24651 |
AMIL AMAL / RIZZI / 1998 / TORDA / P.R.Á. |
A.P. Preliminar |
|
DE VLAS, Bianca BIANCA DE VLAS / TOMAS BRIONES |
216600
116013 |
GOLOSO CXXVI SENADO / FACINA / 2010 / CASTAÑA / PRE |
Alevines Equipos | Open |
|
DÍAZ BOZA, Alejandro BELEN CALZADA RODRIGUEZ / HERMANOS BATRES |
102544
118563 |
KUNZO CALIFA XXXVI / WANDA / 2010 / TORDA / PRE |
San Jorge |
|
EFENDIEVA EFENDIEVA, Sofia - / - |
240699
124797 |
KONORS CALLIANO / DORISA / 2005 / CASTAÑA / - |
Clásica 1 |
|
FERNANDEZ PUJALTE, Eva SUSANA GOMEZ MUGA / Y.LA CIERVINA |
321658
128078 |
TORAL RJ OSTENTOSO RJ / YANKA MR / 2012 / TORDA / PRE |
Infantiles Equipos |
|
FERNÁNDEZ SOTILLO, Natalia LAS BORLAS / Y.SUSAETA |
MA49685
103936 |
LINCE SU ENORME / ROSA V / 2008 / TORDA / PRE |
J0* Equipos | Open |
|
ITURBE GONZÁLEZ, Sol SOL ITURBE GONALEZ / - |
69947
122995 |
CAMARON - / - / 2013 / CASTAÑA / CDE |
5 años - Final |
|
ITURBE GONZÁLEZ, Sol - / - |
69947
129851 |
ELIOT IP'DJAMET / EGUARAS / 2007 / PERLA/ISABELA / A.H.Á. |
San Jorge |
|
LAGOS SUAREZ, Barbara BÁRBARA LAGOS / Y.GERESA 2000 |
MA54017
126404 |
RESALAO III TARANTO LVI / RESALA II / 2006 / TORDA / PRE |
Alevines Equipos | Open |
|
LAGUNA GUERRERO, Alfonso JOSE MANUEL GUTIERREZ ALONSO / - |
MA55609
117655 |
SOLIDO DE CENTURION - / - / 2013 / TORDA / CRUZ |
5 años - Final |
|
LARA PÉREZ, Laura JAVIER LARA LOPEZ / - |
161582
119077 |
FERDINAN FÜRST FUGGER / LONIKA II / 2011 / ALAZANA / OLDBG |
Clásica 1 |
|
LARRAÑAGA ZAPATER, Daniel DANIEL LARRAÑAGA ZAPATER / - |
108071
116197 |
CARAMELO - / - / 2001 / TORDA / CRUZ |
Grado IV - Equipos | CDPE |
|
MÁRQUEZ PÉREZ, Francisco Javier VERMONT 360 / DAVID RODRIGUEZ ABAD |
229416
126213 |
EMPORIO III BOTICARIO XXIII / AJEDREA / 2004 / TORDA / PRE |
J0* Equipos | Open |
|
OLLIVIER, Cecile CECILE OLLIVIER / - |
115865
104678 |
FRESCO VCG DOPN CHNERO / SILBRIA / 2010 / CASTAÑA / KWPN |
Clásica 1 |
|
ORTEGA BRAVO, Helena HELENA ORTEGA BRAVO / - |
17187
26103 |
DONALDO DE NIRO / ANNETTE / 2002 / NEGRA / HANN |
San Jorge |
|
ORTEGA BRAVO, Helena Y.EL BAYO S.C.P. / Y.EL BAYO S.C.P. |
17187
106309 |
JEFE DE LIRIO FIEL DE LIRIO / FRUTILLA II / 2002 / NEGRA / PRE |
Intermedia I |
|
ORTIZ VENTURA, Andrea JUAN ANTONIO ORTIZ LOZANO / PLATERO |
MA55760
115014 |
PLATERO XVI CONDE XV / TROYA II / 2007 / NEGRA / PRE |
J0* Equipos | Open |
|
PEREDA ORTEGA, Raúl AURAY / AURAY |
16006
130742 |
QUIMEY DE AURAY QUATERBACK / CINNICOLE M. / 2013 / CASTAÑA / CDE |
5 años - Final |
|
PÉREZ HERRANZ, Miriam MIRIAM PEREZ HERRANZ / PAGAN |
199976
124855 |
CALVINISTA DE BAYEU CORONADO / BAYEU / 2007 / CASTAÑA / CDE |
J0* Equipos | Open |
|
RESINO ENA, Javier [Internacional de La Rioja] BELEN ENA VENTURA / Y.JM TRESSERRAS S.L. |
235908
122411 |
CAPO RRR II CHIQUILLO V / COPA IV / 2011 / CASTAÑA / PRE |
J0* Equipos |
|
SANTISTEBAN DE LA CRUZ, Eva ELISABETH DE LA CRUZ VALERO / - |
221149
69714 |
ROMERO - / - / 2002 / TORDA / A.H.Á. |
Alevines Equipos | Open |
|
VOORVAART VAL, Carlota LADISLAO CAMPOS ROMERO / FCO. JAVIER GARCÍA ROMERO |
MA35852
123214 |
CUATE SIETE JUNIPERO II / CUATA / 2007 / TORDA / PRE |
J Equipos |
|
YAGÜE ANTELO, Mia ELISABETH DE LA CRUZ VALERO / - |
235900
69714 |
ROMERO - / - / 2002 / TORDA / A.H.Á. |
Alevines Equipos |