1
|
FERNANDEZ ALANZOR, Benjamín - SHAH DE LA LOUVIERE
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
71.7
|
120,00 €
|
2
|
CERDIDO CALDERON, Angel - EGO DEL MASET
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
72.92
|
100,00 €
|
3
|
CASAN SERNEGUET, Carmen - QARLA DE FICA
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
75.3
|
80,00 €
|
4
|
SÁNCHEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, Iñigo Xabier - O REY DE PRAVIA
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
79.82
|
55,00 €
|
5
|
GUTIÉRREZ MÁÑEZ, Clara Maria - GILDA
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
80.15
|
50,00 €
|
6
|
ARANGO LASAOSA, Alfonso - TAHITI D'AUGE
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
80.77
|
45,00 €
|
7
|
ROQUET AUTONELL, Imma - ISHARA DEL MASET
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
81.0
|
40,00 €
|
8
|
MOMPO CALABUIG, Luis - MONEY MAKER
|
|
1 (0+1T)
|
83.65
|
35,00 €
|
9
|
GÓMEZ CRESPO, Rubén - MURILLO DEL SOL
|
|
1 (0+1T)
|
86.44
|
35,00 €
|
10
|
KEARINS, Michael - GLADIATOR O.L
|
|
1 (0+1T)
|
86.81
|
35,00 €
|
11
|
TAMARIT SÁNCHEZ, Helena - SPECIAL GRAAF
|
|
2 (0+2T)
|
87.86
|
-
|
12
|
HERAS DULSAT, Áurea - BALOU ROUGE
|
|
2 (0+2T)
|
90.91
|
-
|
13
|
BUSCA ROCA, Gonzalo - BRASILIA
|
|
3 (0+3T)
|
91.92
|
-
|
14
|
SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, Omar - GRAN TORINO 2 MARES
|
|
3 (0+3T)
|
94.27
|
-
|
15
|
VILCHES GONZÁLEZ, Alejandro - CALIFE D'AUSTRAL
|
|
3 (0+3T)
|
94.4
|
-
|
16
|
ROSILLO TORRES, José Miguel - WARRIOR D'AIX Z
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
71.05
|
-
|
17
|
ORON MARTÍNEZ, Blanca - RUSTY DE CONDEMENE
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
78.84
|
-
|
18
|
KEARINS, Michael - LEESTONE MERMUS QUEEN
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
82.51
|
-
|
19
|
CARDONA CIOLFI, Nicolás - MAGIA DE OLID
|
|
5 (4+1T)
|
83.7
|
-
|
20
|
GONZÁLEZ DOLZ, Diego - AIXA DEL MASET
|
|
6 (4+2T)
|
87.16
|
-
|
21
|
TAMARIT SÁNCHEZ, Beatriz - VIKA DU SOLEIL
|
|
6 (4+2T)
|
87.74
|
-
|
22
|
CARDONA CIOLFI, Nicolás - QUIRINA DE OLID
|
|
6 (4+2T)
|
90.28
|
-
|
23
|
FERNANDEZ ALANZOR, Benjamín - DANCING STAR
|
|
6 (4+2T)
|
90.96
|
-
|
24
|
DOLZ BOSCAR, Jesús - NANTEUIL
|
|
7 (4+3T)
|
92.41
|
-
|
25
|
MARTÍNEZ MONFORT, Rocío - RED LADY DU COTY
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
80.21
|
-
|
26
|
GONZÁLEZ DOLZ, Arturo - NIDOR DU PARC
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
80.3
|
-
|
27
|
SÁNCHEZ MEHLKOPF, Alejandro - FASTHER VAN HET HELLEHOF
|
|
8 (4+4T)
|
95.51
|
-
|
28
|
SERRANO SAEZ, Ivan - BELLAGIO MASSUERE
|
|
8 (4+4T)
|
96.04
|
-
|
29
|
VILCHES GONZÁLEZ, Alejandro - SEÑORITA DE PRAVIA
|
|
9 (8+1T)
|
85.2
|
-
|
30
|
MARTÍNEZ RICART, Daniel - DRUSILLA
|
|
9 (8+1T)
|
85.58
|
-
|
31
|
CERDIDO CALDERON, Angel - INOS DEL MASET
|
|
9 (8+1T)
|
86.38
|
-
|
32
|
ROQUET AUTONELL, Imma - EROINA DEL MASET
|
|
9 (4+5T)
|
99.13
|
-
|
33
|
FUGE BARRACHINA, Alexander - DAUFHIN
|
|
11 (8+3T)
|
92.15
|
-
|
34
|
FENOLL RIUS, Luis - CICERON AZ
|
|
12 (12+0T)
|
73.77
|
-
|
35
|
MAS TARI, Cristina - DE SPORTIVO
|
|
12 (12+0T)
|
79.14
|
-
|
36
|
FERNANDEZ ALANZOR, Benjamín - VALESKA DE LAUR
|
|
12 (12+0T)
|
79.23
|
-
|
37
|
ALCAYDE SELVA, María José - COOPER
|
|
14 (12+2T)
|
89.66
|
-
|
38
|
PAUL MAZO, Lucía - QUIRAM DES ETISSES
|
|
17 (12+5T)
|
102.78
|
-
|
39
|
FRAGUAS GARCIA, Andrea - CHIPIE DIP Z
|
|
18 (12+6T)
|
105.85
|
-
|
Elim.
|
RUEDA MARTÍNEZ, Jesús - SIMIR
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
ATILANO CONTRERAS, Alejandro - FIDERO 2
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
MORENO PÉREZ, Lucas - ILJO VAN DE VINUSAKKER
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
PONS MÓRENTE, Pedro - GALAN DEL ALBA
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
REVERTER MISERACHS, Sakongo - CHECK ME
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, Omar - DENVER 2 MARES
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|