1
|
MATEOS RODRÍGUEZ, Pedro Fernando - APRIAMO Z
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
83.93
|
0 (0+0T)
|
35.69
|
1150,00 €
|
2
|
GONZÁLEZ PASTOR, José - LUBRICAN DE WESTFALIA
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
81.8
|
0 (0+0T)
|
36.46
|
700,00 €
|
3
|
MARQUEZ GALOBARDES, Alberto - INETA DEL MASET
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
84.13
|
4 (4+0T)
|
33.05
|
500,00 €
|
4
|
MARTÍNEZ BASTIDA, Mariano - EBERLIN M
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
82.16
|
4 (4+0T)
|
34.1
|
390,00 €
|
5
|
MATEOS RODRÍGUEZ, Pedro Fernando - SANGRIA DE LA ROQUE
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
78.94
|
4 (4+0T)
|
34.97
|
340,00 €
|
6
|
ORTEGA POLO, Eduardo - DIEGO HS
|
|
1 (0+1T)
|
86.21
|
|
|
280,00 €
|
7
|
GONZÁLEZ PORRAS, Jael - FAMEUS
|
|
2 (0+2T)
|
91.99
|
|
|
240,00 €
|
8
|
MOODY, Tania - BO DU ROUET Z
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
81.87
|
|
|
220,00 €
|
9
|
GÓMEZ CRESPO, Rubén - TITAUA DU CHESI
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
82.05
|
|
|
190,00 €
|
10
|
MOODY, Tania - REINE DU VERY
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
83.03
|
|
|
170,00 €
|
11
|
ÁLVAREZ-FERMOSEL MORALES, Juan Ignacio - SCOTLAND YARD
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
83.22
|
|
|
-
|
12
|
BONO RODRÍGUEZ, José - HIGH QUALITY VD GULDENNAGEL
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
84.94
|
|
|
-
|
13
|
MOODY, Tania - JACOMAR
|
|
5 (4+1T)
|
86.9
|
|
|
-
|
14
|
HUBERT BERTHOU, Anthony - MALU DE VILLAFRANCA
|
|
5 (4+1T)
|
87.57
|
|
|
-
|
14
|
MÁRQUEZ MÉNDEZ, Luis - GLYNNWOOD CRUISE
|
|
5 (4+1T)
|
87.57
|
|
|
-
|
16
|
MARTÍNEZ BASTIDA, Mariano - FELLOW OF LANDRA
|
|
5 (4+1T)
|
87.66
|
|
|
-
|
17
|
DE LA JOYA FERNÁNDEZ-LONGORIA, Maya - TIPTOP DE CERAN
|
|
6 (4+2T)
|
90.18
|
|
|
-
|
18
|
GÓMEZ CRESPO, Rubén - APOLON DES FORETS
|
|
6 (4+2T)
|
92.86
|
|
|
-
|
19
|
ZABALETA SUSPERREGUI, Xabier - GABBER
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
83.15
|
|
|
-
|
20
|
SUÁREZ PÉREZ, Jaime - ROIZ DE LAMADRID
|
|
9 (8+1T)
|
86.87
|
|
|
-
|
21
|
AYALA VERDEJO, Kristell - JENNY T
|
|
9 (8+1T)
|
88.04
|
|
|
-
|
22
|
ASTOLFI PÉREZ DE GUZMÁN, Salvador - ALEX
|
|
9 (8+1T)
|
88.17
|
|
|
-
|
23
|
TAMAMES YRAOLA, Adolfo - QUITO D´ANJOU
|
|
11 (8+3T)
|
95.53
|
|
|
-
|
24
|
ASTOLFI PÉREZ DE GUZMÁN, Salvador - CONDOR
|
|
11 (8+3T)
|
97.48
|
|
|
-
|
25
|
CANTERO MACÍAS, Israel - TIP TOP
|
|
12 (12+0T)
|
85.13
|
|
|
-
|
26
|
ELORDUI ÁLVAREZ, Iraia - FILIA YAR
|
|
12 (8+4T)
|
99.84
|
|
|
-
|
27
|
DEL CAMPO LOPEZ-CRESPO, Ricardo - RICK PIRONNIERE
|
|
13 (12+1T)
|
89.69
|
|
|
-
|
28
|
ELORDUY IBARZABAL, Pello - ARRAIAL PI
|
|
14 (12+2T)
|
92.32
|
|
|
-
|
29
|
SANCHEZ-ARCILLA ARTIÑANO, Alvaro - DIAMANT DE JOMPI
|
|
14 (12+2T)
|
92.88
|
|
|
-
|
30
|
SEGURA MONTANE, Sergi - 360 SPORTCARE CHADETTY
|
|
17 (16+1T)
|
86.82
|
|
|
-
|
Elim.
|
ALVARADO PARDI, Patricia Elena - SEOUCHKA DU LYS
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
|
|
-
|
Elim.
|
DÍEZ COLLADO, Laura - VERONEY DE WALYRO
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
|
|
-
|
Elim.
|
MARTÍNEZ BASTIDA, Mariano - ES-ROLAND
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
|
|
-
|
Ret.
|
BONO RODRÍGUEZ, José - IBIS
|
|
Ret.
|
Ret.
|
|
|
-
|
Ret.
|
FERNÁNDEZ GIL-FOURNIER, Ignacio - FA DE SALINAS
|
|
Ret.
|
Ret.
|
|
|
-
|
Ret.
|
GARCÍA HERRAINZ, José Carlos - REAL D'HELBY
|
|
Ret.
|
Ret.
|
|
|
-
|