1
|
RIDRUEJO MENDOZA, Manuela - JAG D'EGLEFIN
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
E.T.
|
0 (0+0T)
|
28.84
|
350,00 €
|
2
|
FERNÁNDEZ REY, Jaime - FLEURUS
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
E.T.
|
0 (0+0T)
|
29.08
|
270,00 €
|
3
|
MATEOS BERNALDEZ, Pedro Antonio - BANDIT SAVOIE
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
E.T.
|
0 (0+0T)
|
29.33
|
200,00 €
|
4
|
HONRUBIA ALVARIÑO, Miguel - VALENTINE DU CHEVRION
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
E.T.
|
0 (0+0T)
|
29.82
|
150,00 €
|
5
|
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Jorge - TEMPO DU QUESNAY
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
61.15
|
0 (0+0T)
|
32.07
|
100,00 €
|
6
|
CENTENERA SAMPER, Santiago - PEGASO FM
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
E.T.
|
0 (0+0T)
|
33.05
|
90,00 €
|
7
|
VILLALON PURAS, Borja - JAZZ COFFEE
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
E.T.
|
0 (0+0T)
|
35.95
|
75,00 €
|
8
|
FERNÁNDEZ ANDRADE, Marta - STATEIRA
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
E.T.
|
1 (0+1T)
|
37.66
|
60,00 €
|
9
|
SANZ URMENETA, Aurora [ABS] - DI SARONNO
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
E.T.
|
4 (4+0T)
|
29.54
|
55,00 €
|
10
|
GIL GÓMEZ, Alvaro [ABS · ALAMEDA AZUL] - LID DE QUIJAS
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
E.T.
|
4 (4+0T)
|
30.58
|
50,00 €
|
11
|
GIL GÓMEZ, Alvaro [ABS · ALAMEDA AZUL] - ULYSS VAN POTTELBERG
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
E.T.
|
4 (4+0T)
|
30.87
|
50,00 €
|
12
|
MARSA WAMSTEKER, Carolina - CLINDILLO
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
E.T.
|
4 (4+0T)
|
32.23
|
-
|
13
|
FRANCO MARTÍNEZ, Luis - SARRACENO
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
E.T.
|
4 (4+0T)
|
34.68
|
-
|
Elim.
|
TAMAMES YRAOLA, Adolfo - QUITO D´ANJOU
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
E.T.
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
-
|
15
|
CARDONA TORRES, Gonzalo - DUTCH GOLD
|
|
1 (0+1T)
|
65.15
|
|
|
-
|
16
|
DOMÍNGUEZ PIÑÓN, Pablo - FALDO LL
|
|
1 (0+1T)
|
65.27
|
|
|
-
|
17
|
FERNÁNDEZ REY, Juan [ABS · FR3 SPORTHORSE] - LEXUS C
|
|
1 (0+1T)
|
66.65
|
|
|
-
|
18
|
GIL GÓMEZ, Alvaro [ABS · ALAMEDA AZUL] - DODI DEL MASET
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
58.79
|
|
|
-
|
19
|
GARGALLO GARCÍA, Victoria [ABS · SOMOSAGUAS] - CHABLIS V/D VERBINDINGSHOEVE
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
62.21
|
|
|
-
|
20
|
ÁLVAREZ-FERMOSEL MORALES, Juan Ignacio [ABS · G.P. AZUL] - ANNABELLE
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
62.4
|
|
|
-
|
21
|
GREDILLA BASTOS, Alfonso [VET*] - RASTA D'AUGE
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
63.51
|
|
|
-
|
22
|
CENTENERA SAMPER, Santiago - ROMINA DE OLID
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
63.78
|
|
|
-
|
23
|
TRAVNER, Hana - CALISTO D'EMIRALIA
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
63.88
|
|
|
-
|
24
|
FERNÁNDEZ GIL-FOURNIER, Luis - LINAZA DE IBIO
|
|
5 (4+1T)
|
64.04
|
|
|
-
|
25
|
BIDART ALURRALDE, Rosendo [ABS] - CORLEONE
|
|
5 (4+1T)
|
64.16
|
|
|
-
|
26
|
MINGORANCE SERRANO, Verónica - VALEUR DE SYLPHE
|
|
5 (4+1T)
|
66.16
|
|
|
-
|
27
|
GÓMEZ SCHATTNER, Daniela - LILI SOBRAL DA COSTA
|
|
5 (4+1T)
|
66.75
|
|
|
-
|
28
|
LOPEZ VERDEJO, Isabel - TABAC DES FORETS
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
60.26
|
|
|
-
|
29
|
LASQUETTY ALONSO, Juan Ignacio [ABS] - HERMES DE LAS AGRUPADAS
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
62.29
|
|
|
-
|
30
|
MANESCAU MARTIN, Maria Pilar - JABLE DE ALEGRANZA
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
62.9
|
|
|
-
|
31
|
MATEU JURADO, Sebastiá - KIRA HDB
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
63.69
|
|
|
-
|
32
|
VERDEJO ANDOSILLA, Vicente - AZALEE DE CASTELNAU
|
|
8 (4+4T)
|
76.45
|
|
|
-
|
33
|
RODRÍGUEZ ÁVILA, Sandra - HAXORUS
|
|
9 (4+5T)
|
83.99
|
|
|
-
|
34
|
VERDUGO VELON, José María - SITH DU SUDRE
|
|
10 (8+2T)
|
69.89
|
|
|
-
|
35
|
GONZÁLEZ RECIO, David - EMILIO B.B.
|
|
12 (12+0T)
|
62.08
|
|
|
-
|
36
|
PÉREZ DE NARDIZ, Felipe [RSHECC] - IMHUTEP LB
|
|
13 (8+5T)
|
83.24
|
|
|
-
|
37
|
VÁZQUEZ AYMERICH, Alfonso [ADU] - VAINILLA SKY
|
|
14 (8+6T)
|
87.93
|
|
|
-
|
38
|
BLANCO GONZÁLEZ, José María [ADU · EQUIPO C] - HIPICAN.COM QUALOUBET DE LAUME
|
|
16 (16+0T)
|
63.99
|
|
|
-
|
39
|
RODRÍGUEZ RUBIO, Pablo Antonio - JANO DE LAS LLAMOSAS
|
|
17 (16+1T)
|
65.32
|
|
|
-
|
Elim.
|
IGLESIAS LOIS, Javier - ALEGRIA DEL COSO
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
|
|
-
|
Elim.
|
LÓPEZ DE LA VARA, María - EYE CANDY W
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
|
|
-
|
N.P.
|
ÁLVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo - BALASCO DE L'ABBAYE
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
|
|
-
|
N.P.
|
ARAGÓN LORENZO, Celine - EDECAN DEL AMOR
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
|
|
-
|
N.P.
|
ARES GÓMEZ, Miguel [ABS] - CHEROKEE Z
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
|
|
-
|
N.P.
|
CABANAS GODINO, Luis - ATOMA
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
|
|
-
|
N.P.
|
DOMÍNGUEZ PIÑÓN, Pablo - ELEKTRA DP
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
|
|
-
|
N.P.
|
FERNÁNDEZ REY, Juan [ABS · FR3 SPORTHORSE] - DIACENTA
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
|
|
-
|
N.P.
|
GONZALEZ-SABARIEGOS HDEZ., Lucía - WINNIE BO
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
|
|
-
|
N.P.
|
MATEOS DE URBINA, Pilar - NOLWEN ALIA Z
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
|
|
-
|
N.P.
|
MATEOS DE URBINA, Pilar - VAREDO DU RU
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
|
|
-
|
N.P.
|
PFRETZSCHNER JOVER, Jaime [VET*] - ALENKA
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
|
|
-
|
N.P.
|
TRIGO RUIZ, Marta - QUENTIN DU JARRIEN
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
|
|
-
|