1
|
GUTIÉRREZ RILO, Javier - CONQUISTADORA
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
51.08
|
-
|
2
|
GUTIÉRREZ RODRIGUEZ, Ramón - BALVEA
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
54.32
|
-
|
3
|
PEÑA SÁNCHEZ, Mario - CEPILLO
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
56.48
|
-
|
4
|
LAVIN MERUELO, Aridia - TEMPO DU SEREIN
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
57.25
|
-
|
5
|
MOMPO CALABUIG, Luis - MONEY MAKER
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
61.82
|
-
|
6
|
GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ, Eugenia - QUOQUE
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
62.39
|
-
|
7
|
ROMÁN CANTILLANA, Francisco - CASANOVA
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
63.01
|
-
|
8
|
PÉREZ LOZANO, Marta - CHIN CHIN COCO
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
64.32
|
-
|
9
|
BORRÁS AUBERT, Joaquim - ISLAND TEMPTATION VAN'T ZAND
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
66.22
|
-
|
10
|
SANCHEZ-PEDREÑO JIMÉNEZ, Antonio - UPSET DE LA ROQUE
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
69.78
|
-
|
11
|
MARTINEZ-CHECA MOLINA, Candela - CERLINO VON HOF CH
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
70.05
|
-
|
12
|
SÁNCHEZ HIDALGO, Fernando - ROYAL CLASSICO
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
70.28
|
-
|
13
|
RAVELO GARCÍA, Candela - ICANTHE
|
|
0 (0+0T)
|
71.52
|
-
|
14
|
LE GAL PÉREZ, Óscar - HINGRET
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
53.98
|
-
|
15
|
LÓPEZ DE CEBALLOS BERCHTOLD, Catalina - HOME RUN
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
56.42
|
-
|
16
|
ROBLEDANO SANZ, Paula - DI SARONNO
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
58.37
|
-
|
17
|
IBAÑEZ ALDECOA, Ibone - BAMBINO D´ASSEMONT
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
59.85
|
-
|
18
|
MARTÍNEZ ANGOITIA, Alba - UNITEE DE BEARN
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
61.82
|
-
|
19
|
MADRIGAL ARTEAGA, Teresa - SOLOGNIOT DES ROCHES
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
62.85
|
-
|
20
|
SERRANO USÓN, Sara - TIO PEIO
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
65.62
|
-
|
21
|
DE DIEGO GUTIÉRREZ, Daniela - HEY PAUL
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
66.69
|
-
|
22
|
COBO DEL RÍO, María - CANDREA
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
68.94
|
-
|
23
|
VIVAS REDONDO, Marta - KELLOGS
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
69.23
|
-
|
24
|
GÓMEZ ARROJO, Patricia - UP LIGHT BERENCE
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
69.43
|
-
|
25
|
AIZPURU RUILOBA, Ane - RHODESIE DES TILL
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
69.99
|
-
|
26
|
CÁNOVAS VILAPLANA, Laura - CLINTOUR DE TORRES
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
70.23
|
-
|
27
|
ROMERO DURAN, Maria - ODIN SFM
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
70.37
|
-
|
28
|
AYAN TORRES, Pedro - CLINTINUE
|
|
4 (4+0T)
|
71.55
|
-
|
29
|
CONESA MARTINEZ, Angel - TEAM DE CENE
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
66.11
|
-
|
30
|
GRACIA-CARRIÓN PEREZ-CURIEL, Santiago - AMELIE Z
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
67.86
|
-
|
31
|
ZUBILLAGA PÉREZ, Naia - FLORIDA YAR
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
67.94
|
-
|
32
|
ROMÁN MACÍAS, Ainara - GETINA C
|
|
8 (8+0T)
|
71.11
|
-
|
33
|
ALONSO VÁZQUEZ, Irene - LOS POTROS Z
|
|
8 (4+4T)
|
89.4
|
-
|
34
|
GONZÁLEZ RECIO, David - EMILIO B.B.
|
|
9 (8+1T)
|
75.94
|
-
|
35
|
CONESA MARTÍNEZ, Juan Alejandro - ANDORRE DU CHALET
|
|
11 (8+3T)
|
82.94
|
-
|
36
|
ENRIQUEZ ESCALADA, Alejandra - LOS ABETOS
|
|
12 (12+0T)
|
68.02
|
-
|
37
|
PERICAS CRESPI, Mar - UELEME DE LA COSTE
|
|
13 (12+1T)
|
77.65
|
-
|
38
|
BUENO LUENGO, Raquel - RAMSES DU FOREST
|
|
16 (16+0T)
|
69.06
|
-
|
39
|
COLSA GUTIÉRREZ, María - DOÑA URRACA
|
|
16 (12+4T)
|
89.77
|
-
|
40
|
GARCIA-PERTUSA BODEGA, María - PALADIN DE OLID
|
|
23 (20+3T)
|
83.44
|
-
|
Elim.
|
ALCAYDE SELVA, María José - COOPER
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
-
|
Elim.
|
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, Alba - DON VEGAS
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
-
|
Elim.
|
SÁNCHEZ ALBERT, Rosario - SERDGIO DES NONAINS
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
-
|
Elim.
|
SENDAGORTA BOOGEN, Teresa - PHENIX DECAMARINA
|
|
Elim.
|
Elim.
|
-
|
Ret.
|
BROWN, Grace - LANFRE
|
|
Ret.
|
Ret.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
BELLISCO CIVANTOS, Sofía - SOLVEGE DU MARAIS
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
JIMÉNEZ DÍAZ, Rocío - BONDANSIERI PT
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|
N.P.
|
MATEOS DE URBINA, Pilar - VAREDO DU RU
|
|
N.P.
|
N.P.
|
-
|